E622 - Rovigo Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Badiapolesine | 06:31 | 06:43 | 07:40 | 13:45 | 14:25 | 17:50 |
Grattacielo R | 06:32 | 06:44 | 07:41 | 13:46 | 14:26 | 17:51 |
Piazza Salute R | - | 06:45 | 07:42 | 13:47 | 14:27 | 17:52 |
Ortofrutta R | - | 06:46 | 07:43 | 13:48 | 14:28 | 17:53 |
Via Colombo 190 R | - | 06:47 | 07:44 | 13:49 | 14:29 | 17:54 |
Via Muraro Superiore R | - | 06:48 | 07:45 | 13:50 | 14:30 | 17:55 |
Via Colombano Off. R | - | 06:49 | 07:46 | 13:51 | 14:31 | 17:56 |
Colombano Chiesa R | - | 06:50 | 07:47 | 13:52 | 14:32 | 17:57 |
Colombano Ponte R | - | 06:52 | 07:49 | 13:54 | 14:34 | 17:59 |
Villafora Mulino R | - | 06:53 | 07:50 | 13:55 | 14:35 | 18:00 |
Villafora Centro R | - | 06:54 | 07:51 | 13:56 | 14:36 | 18:01 |
Bivio Serraglie R | - | 06:54 | 07:51 | 13:56 | 14:36 | 18:01 |
Saguedo Via Pioppa R | - | 06:55 | 07:52 | 13:57 | 14:37 | 18:02 |
Saguedo B.Campomarzo R | - | 06:56 | 07:53 | 13:58 | 14:38 | 18:03 |
Saguedo Civico 29 R | - | 06:57 | 07:54 | 13:59 | 14:39 | 18:04 |
Saguedo Chiesa R | - | 06:58 | 07:55 | 14:00 | 14:40 | 18:05 |
Saguedo Az.Trasporti R | - | 06:59 | 07:56 | 14:01 | 14:41 | 18:06 |
Via Lunga Civ. 11 R | - | 07:02 | 07:59 | 14:04 | 14:44 | 18:09 |
Supermercati Base | 06:45 | 07:03 | 08:00 | 14:05 | 14:45 | 18:10 |
Lendinara | 06:46 | 07:05 | 08:00 | 14:05 | 14:45 | 18:10 |
Supermercato Lidl R | 06:47 | 07:06 | 08:01 | 14:06 | 14:46 | 18:11 |
Via S. Lucia 23 R | 06:48 | - | 08:02 | 14:07 | 14:47 | 18:12 |
V. S.Lucia Calzature R | 06:49 | - | 08:03 | 14:08 | 14:48 | 18:13 |
S. Lucia Civ.41 R | 06:52 | - | 08:06 | 14:11 | 14:51 | 18:16 |
Cavazzana Centro | 06:53 | - | 08:07 | 14:12 | 14:52 | 18:17 |
Cavazzana Off. Poli R | 06:55 | - | 08:09 | 14:14 | 14:54 | 18:19 |
Cavazzana Trattoria R | 06:56 | - | 08:10 | 14:15 | 14:55 | 18:20 |
Bivio Per Padova R | 06:57 | - | 08:11 | 14:16 | 14:56 | 18:21 |
Lusia Supermercati R | 06:58 | - | 08:12 | 14:17 | 14:57 | 18:22 |
Lusia R | 06:59 | - | 08:13 | 14:18 | 14:58 | 18:23 |
Lusia Via Adige R | 06:59 | - | 08:13 | 14:18 | 14:58 | 18:23 |
Lusia Imballaggi R | 07:00 | - | 08:14 | 14:19 | 14:59 | 18:24 |
Via Provvidenza 40 R | 07:01 | - | 08:15 | 14:20 | 15:00 | 18:25 |
Via Provvidenza 88 R | 07:02 | - | 08:16 | 14:21 | 15:01 | 18:26 |
Via Provvidenza R | 07:03 | - | 08:17 | 14:22 | 15:02 | 18:27 |
Ca' Zen Pizzeria R | 07:04 | - | 08:18 | 14:23 | 15:03 | 18:28 |
Via Grompo, 941 R | 07:06 | - | 08:20 | 14:25 | 15:05 | 18:30 |
Grompo Ponte R | 07:07 | - | 08:20 | 14:25 | 15:05 | 18:30 |
Via Ceresolo, 60 R | 07:07 | - | 08:20 | 14:25 | 15:05 | 18:30 |
Via Ceresolo, 17 R | 07:07 | - | 08:21 | 14:26 | 15:06 | 18:31 |
Via Balbi Valier R | 07:09 | - | 08:23 | 14:28 | 15:08 | 18:33 |
Concadirame Capitell R | 07:10 | - | 08:24 | 14:29 | 15:09 | 18:34 |
Concadirame / Chiesa R | 07:10 | - | 08:24 | 14:29 | 15:09 | 18:34 |
Ponte Ceresolo R | 07:11 | - | 08:25 | 14:30 | 15:10 | 18:35 |
Bivio Ex S.S. 499 R | 07:13 | - | 08:27 | 14:32 | 15:12 | 18:37 |
Zona Ind. Ovest R | 07:14 | 07:20 | 08:28 | 14:33 | 15:13 | 18:38 |
Via Amendola R | 07:17 | 07:22 | 08:31 | 14:36 | 15:16 | 18:41 |
Rovigo Distributore R | 07:19 | 07:24 | 08:33 | 14:38 | 15:18 | 18:43 |
Autostazione Rovigo | 07:20 | 07:25 | 08:34 | 14:39 | 15:19 | 18:44 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Badiapolesine | 06:31 | 06:43 | 07:40 | 13:45 | - | 14:25 | 17:50 |
Grattacielo R | 06:32 | 06:44 | 07:41 | 13:46 | - | 14:26 | 17:51 |
Piazza Salute R | - | 06:45 | 07:42 | 13:47 | - | 14:27 | 17:52 |
Ortofrutta R | - | 06:46 | 07:43 | 13:48 | - | 14:28 | 17:53 |
Via Colombo 190 R | - | 06:47 | 07:44 | 13:49 | - | 14:29 | 17:54 |
Via Muraro Superiore R | - | 06:48 | 07:45 | 13:50 | - | 14:30 | 17:55 |
Via Colombano Off. R | - | 06:49 | 07:46 | 13:51 | - | 14:31 | 17:56 |
Colombano Chiesa R | - | 06:50 | 07:47 | 13:52 | - | 14:32 | 17:57 |
Colombano Ponte R | - | 06:52 | 07:49 | 13:54 | - | 14:34 | 17:59 |
Villafora Mulino R | - | 06:53 | 07:50 | 13:55 | - | 14:35 | 18:00 |
Villafora Centro R | - | 06:54 | 07:51 | 13:56 | - | 14:36 | 18:01 |
Bivio Serraglie R | - | 06:54 | 07:51 | 13:56 | - | 14:36 | 18:01 |
Saguedo Via Pioppa R | - | 06:55 | 07:52 | 13:57 | - | 14:37 | 18:02 |
Saguedo B.Campomarzo R | - | 06:56 | 07:53 | 13:58 | - | 14:38 | 18:03 |
Saguedo Civico 29 R | - | 06:57 | 07:54 | 13:59 | - | 14:39 | 18:04 |
Saguedo Chiesa R | - | 06:58 | 07:55 | 14:00 | - | 14:40 | 18:05 |
Saguedo Az.Trasporti R | - | 06:59 | 07:56 | 14:01 | - | 14:41 | 18:06 |
Via Lunga Civ. 11 R | - | 07:02 | 07:59 | 14:04 | - | 14:44 | 18:09 |
Supermercati Base | 06:45 | 07:03 | 08:00 | 14:05 | - | 14:45 | 18:10 |
Lendinara | 06:46 | 07:05 | 08:00 | 14:05 | - | 14:45 | 18:10 |
Supermercato Lidl R | 06:47 | 07:06 | 08:01 | 14:06 | - | 14:46 | 18:11 |
Via S. Lucia 23 R | 06:48 | - | 08:02 | 14:07 | - | 14:47 | 18:12 |
V. S.Lucia Calzature R | 06:49 | - | 08:03 | 14:08 | - | 14:48 | 18:13 |
S. Lucia Civ.41 R | 06:52 | - | 08:06 | 14:11 | - | 14:51 | 18:16 |
Cavazzana Centro | 06:53 | - | 08:07 | 14:12 | - | 14:52 | 18:17 |
Cavazzana Off. Poli R | 06:55 | - | 08:09 | 14:14 | - | 14:54 | 18:19 |
Cavazzana Trattoria R | 06:56 | - | 08:10 | 14:15 | - | 14:55 | 18:20 |
Bivio Per Padova R | 06:57 | - | 08:11 | 14:16 | - | 14:56 | 18:21 |
Lusia Supermercati R | 06:58 | - | 08:12 | 14:17 | - | 14:57 | 18:22 |
Lusia R | 06:59 | - | 08:13 | 14:18 | 14:08 | 14:58 | 18:23 |
Lusia Via Adige R | 06:59 | - | 08:13 | 14:18 | 14:08 | 14:58 | 18:23 |
Lusia Imballaggi R | 07:00 | - | 08:14 | 14:19 | 14:09 | 14:59 | 18:24 |
Via Provvidenza 40 R | 07:01 | - | 08:15 | 14:20 | 14:10 | 15:00 | 18:25 |
Via Provvidenza 88 R | 07:02 | - | 08:16 | 14:21 | 14:11 | 15:01 | 18:26 |
Via Provvidenza R | 07:03 | - | 08:17 | 14:22 | 14:12 | 15:02 | 18:27 |
Ca' Zen Pizzeria R | 07:04 | - | 08:18 | 14:23 | 14:13 | 15:03 | 18:28 |
Via Grompo, 941 R | 07:06 | - | 08:20 | 14:25 | 14:15 | 15:05 | 18:30 |
Grompo Ponte R | 07:07 | - | 08:20 | 14:25 | 14:15 | 15:05 | 18:30 |
Via Ceresolo, 60 R | 07:07 | - | 08:20 | 14:25 | 14:15 | 15:05 | 18:30 |
Via Ceresolo, 17 R | 07:07 | - | 08:21 | 14:26 | 14:16 | 15:06 | 18:31 |
Via Balbi Valier R | 07:09 | - | 08:23 | 14:28 | 14:18 | 15:08 | 18:33 |
Concadirame Capitell R | 07:10 | - | 08:24 | 14:29 | 14:19 | 15:09 | 18:34 |
Concadirame / Chiesa R | 07:10 | - | 08:24 | 14:29 | 14:19 | 15:09 | 18:34 |
Ponte Ceresolo R | 07:11 | - | 08:25 | 14:30 | 14:20 | 15:10 | 18:35 |
Bivio Ex S.S. 499 R | 07:13 | - | 08:27 | 14:32 | 14:22 | 15:12 | 18:37 |
Zona Ind. Ovest R | 07:14 | 07:20 | 08:28 | 14:33 | 14:23 | 15:13 | 18:38 |
Via Amendola R | 07:17 | 07:22 | 08:31 | 14:36 | 14:26 | 15:16 | 18:41 |
Rovigo Distributore R | 07:19 | 07:24 | 08:33 | 14:38 | 14:28 | 15:18 | 18:43 |
Autostazione Rovigo | 07:20 | 07:25 | 08:34 | 14:39 | 14:29 | 15:19 | 18:44 |
Busitalia Veneto bus schedule - E622 (Rovigo)
The Busitalia Veneto bus schedule for the E622 route, Rovigo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Badiapolesine station to Autostazione Rovigo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia Veneto schedule.