E630
E630 - Acciaierie V.Brin→Attigliano Stazione Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Acciaierie V.Brin | 06:10 | 22:10 |
Viale Benedetto Brin 4 | 06:10 | 22:10 |
Viale Benedetto Brin 5 | 06:10 | 22:10 |
Porta Serra | 06:12 | 22:12 |
V.Romagna | 06:13 | 22:13 |
Via Romagna 2 | 06:13 | 22:13 |
V.E.Chiesa | 06:14 | 22:14 |
Via Eugenio Chiesa 2 | 06:14 | 22:14 |
Bus Terminal Terni | 06:15 | 22:15 |
Terni Stazione | 06:16 | 22:16 |
L.Don Minzoni | 06:17 | 22:17 |
Viale Cesare Battisti | 06:17 | 22:17 |
V.C.Battisti (Itis) | 06:19 | 22:19 |
Via Giuseppe Lombardo Radice | 06:19 | 22:19 |
Via Walter Lessini | 06:20 | 22:20 |
V.Vanzetti | 06:22 | 22:22 |
Via Augusto Vanzetti | 06:22 | 22:22 |
Marattana U.M. | 06:24 | 22:24 |
Strada Di Maratta Bassa | 06:25 | 22:25 |
Maratta Selva | 06:26 | 22:26 |
Sp23 | 06:27 | 22:27 |
Vocabolo Macchiagrossa | 06:27 | 22:27 |
Strada Di Maratta | 06:28 | 22:28 |
Strada Di Maratta | 06:29 | 22:29 |
Strada Di Maratta | 06:30 | 22:30 |
Via Tuderte | 06:32 | 22:32 |
Via Tuderte | 06:32 | 22:32 |
Via Tuderte | 06:32 | 22:32 |
Hotel Fina | 06:33 | 22:33 |
Via Tuderte | 06:33 | 22:33 |
Via Tuderte | 06:34 | 22:34 |
Via Tuderte | 06:34 | 22:34 |
Narni Staz.Fs | 06:35 | 22:35 |
Via Tuderte | 06:35 | 22:35 |
Via Tiberina | 06:37 | 22:37 |
Via Ortana 2 | 06:38 | 22:38 |
Stifone | 06:40 | 22:40 |
Via Ortana | 06:43 | 22:43 |
Nera Montoro | 06:44 | 22:44 |
Strada Comunale San Liberato-Nera Montoro | 06:47 | 22:47 |
Via Ortana Vacchia | 06:49 | 22:49 |
Via Ortana Vecchia | 06:49 | 22:49 |
S.Liberato | 06:50 | 22:50 |
Orte Casello | 06:54 | 22:54 |
A1 Orte | 06:55 | 22:55 |
A1 Attigliano | 07:05 | 23:05 |
Strada Comunale Per Giove | 07:05 | 23:05 |
Via Salvador Allende | 07:07 | 23:07 |
Via Monserrato 1 | 07:07 | 23:07 |
Attigliano | 07:08 | 23:08 |
Attigliano Stazione | 07:10 | 23:10 |
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Bus schedule - E630 (Acciaierie V.Brin→Attigliano Stazione)
The Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Bus schedule for the E630 route, Acciaierie V.Brin→Attigliano Stazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Acciaierie V.Brin station to Attigliano Stazione station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. schedule.
E630 Alternative Directions Schedules
- E630 Schedule - Attigliano Stazione→Acciaierie V.Brin
- E630 Schedule - S.Liberato→Narni C.Scolastico
- E630 Schedule - Narni Parc.Suffragio→S.Liberato
- E630 Schedule - Acciaierie V.Brin→Penna
- E630 Schedule - Narni C.Scolastico→Stifone
- E630 Schedule - Bus Terminal Terni→N.Montoro Alcantara
- E630 Schedule - N.Montoro Alcantara→Bus Terminal Terni
- E630 Schedule - Narni C.Scolastico→Nera Montoro FS
- E630 Schedule - S.Liberato→Narni Parc.Suffragio