E69
E69 - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Martelange Pont De La Sûre Schedule
Sunday, Monday and Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D | 15:02 |
Liege Place Général Leman | 15:05 |
Sprimont Carpool | 15:23 |
Remouchamps Parking De Playe | 15:28 |
Werbomont Route De Bastogne | 15:41 |
Champ De Harre Grand Route | 15:44 |
Manhay Carrefour | 15:52 |
Fraiture Baraque | 15:58 |
Houffalize Aux Cheras | 16:08 |
Houffalize Place Albert 1er | 16:13 |
Noville (Bastogne) Eglise | 16:22 |
Bastogne Clinique | 16:27 |
Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 3 | 16:29 |
Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 4 | 16:37 |
Bastogne Zoning 1 | 16:40 |
Warnach N4 | 16:52 |
Martelange Pont De La Sûre | 16:56 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - E69 (Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Martelange Pont De La Sûre)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the E69 route, Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Martelange Pont De La Sûre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D station to Martelange Pont De La Sûre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
E69 Alternative Directions Schedules
- E69 Schedule - Martelange Pont De La Sûre→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C
- E69 Schedule - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 4
- E69 Schedule - Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 3→Arlon Gare - Quai 2
- E69 Schedule - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Arlon Gare - Quai 2
- E69 Schedule - Arlon Gare - Quai 2→Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 3
- E69 Schedule - Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 4→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C
- E69 Schedule - Arlon Gare - Quai 2→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C