E7
E7 - Lupa - Autostazione→Vicobarone Piazza Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lupa - Autostazione | 07:05 | 11:30 | 12:45 | 13:50 | 17:20 | 18:45 |
P.Le Marconi, Dir. V.Le S. Ambrogio (Sta | 07:08 | 11:35 | 12:50 | 13:55 | 17:25 | 18:50 |
V.Le S. Ambrogio, 22 | 07:08 | 11:35 | 12:50 | 13:57 | 17:25 | 18:50 |
V.Le Risorgimento, Fr.31 (Ausl) | - | - | - | 13:58 | - | - |
P.Zza Cittadella (Autostazione) | - | - | - | 14:00 | - | - |
Via XXI Aprile, 16 | 07:13 | 11:40 | 12:55 | 14:05 | 17:30 | 18:55 |
Via E. Pavese, 11 | 07:13 | 11:40 | 12:55 | 14:05 | 17:30 | 18:55 |
Via E. Pavese, 57 | 07:14 | 11:41 | 12:56 | 14:06 | 17:31 | 18:56 |
Via E. Pavese, 167 | 07:15 | 11:42 | 12:58 | 14:07 | 17:32 | 18:57 |
San Nicolo' Fornace | - | - | 13:01 | - | - | - |
Riva Trebbia | 07:19 | 11:46 | - | 14:11 | 17:36 | 19:01 |
San Nicolo' Centro | - | - | 13:02 | - | - | - |
San Nicolo' Via XXV Aprile | 07:20 | 11:47 | - | 14:12 | 17:37 | 19:02 |
San Nicolo' Grattacielo | - | - | 13:02 | - | - | - |
Mamago | 07:20 | 11:47 | 13:02 | 14:12 | 17:37 | 19:02 |
Noce | 07:21 | 11:49 | 13:02 | 14:14 | 17:39 | 19:04 |
Mamago Sopra | 07:22 | 11:50 | 13:03 | 14:15 | 17:40 | 19:05 |
Pilastro | 07:24 | 11:52 | 13:03 | 14:18 | 17:42 | 19:07 |
Gragnanino | 07:25 | 11:54 | 13:04 | 14:20 | 17:44 | 19:09 |
Vallarsa | 07:26 | 11:55 | 13:05 | 14:20 | 17:45 | 19:10 |
Moffelona Bivio | 07:27 | 11:56 | 13:06 | 14:21 | 17:46 | 19:11 |
Case Alte | 07:28 | 11:57 | 13:07 | 14:22 | 17:47 | 19:12 |
Mottaziana | 07:33 | 12:02 | 13:17 | 14:27 | 17:52 | 19:17 |
Breno Bivio | 07:34 | 12:04 | 13:19 | 14:29 | 17:54 | 19:19 |
Colombarola | 07:36 | 12:07 | 13:22 | 14:32 | 17:57 | 19:22 |
Fornace R.D.B. | 07:36 | 12:08 | 13:23 | 14:33 | 17:58 | 19:23 |
Borgonovo Bivio Mottaziana | 07:37 | 12:09 | 13:24 | 14:34 | 17:59 | 19:24 |
Borgonovo Ponte Rio | 07:38 | 12:10 | 13:25 | 14:35 | 18:00 | 19:25 |
Borgonovo S. Moretta Fr.32 | 07:38 | 12:10 | 13:25 | 14:35 | 18:00 | 19:25 |
Borgonovo Fr. Cantina V.T. | 07:39 | 12:11 | 13:26 | 14:36 | 18:01 | 19:26 |
S. Moretta Fr. 106 | 07:40 | 12:12 | 13:27 | 14:37 | 18:02 | 19:27 |
Moretta Bivio | 07:41 | 12:13 | 13:28 | 14:38 | 18:03 | 19:28 |
Glie' | 07:46 | 12:18 | 13:33 | 14:43 | 18:08 | 19:33 |
Case Bollati | 07:47 | 12:19 | 13:34 | 14:44 | 18:09 | 19:34 |
Ziano Centro | 07:48 | 12:20 | 13:35 | 14:45 | 18:10 | 19:35 |
Ziano Rimessa Tempi | 07:49 | 12:21 | 13:36 | 14:46 | 18:11 | 19:36 |
Martina | 07:50 | 12:22 | 13:37 | 14:47 | 18:12 | 19:37 |
Montecucco | 07:51 | 12:23 | 13:38 | 14:48 | 18:13 | 19:38 |
Rossago | 07:53 | 12:25 | 13:40 | 14:50 | 18:15 | 19:40 |
Pozzolo | 07:54 | 12:26 | 13:41 | 14:51 | 18:16 | 19:41 |
Case Magnani | 07:56 | 12:28 | 13:43 | 14:53 | 18:18 | 19:43 |
Vicobarone Piazza | 07:58 | 12:30 | 13:45 | 14:55 | 18:20 | 19:45 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lupa - Autostazione | 07:05 | 11:30 | 13:50 | 17:20 | 18:45 |
P.Le Marconi, Dir. V.Le S. Ambrogio (Sta | 07:08 | 11:35 | 13:55 | 17:25 | 18:50 |
V.Le S. Ambrogio, 22 | 07:08 | 11:35 | 13:57 | 17:25 | 18:50 |
V.Le Risorgimento, Fr.31 (Ausl) | - | - | 13:58 | - | - |
P.Zza Cittadella (Autostazione) | - | - | 14:00 | - | - |
Via XXI Aprile, 16 | 07:13 | 11:40 | 14:05 | 17:30 | 18:55 |
Via E. Pavese, 11 | 07:13 | 11:40 | 14:05 | 17:30 | 18:55 |
Via E. Pavese, 57 | 07:14 | 11:41 | 14:06 | 17:31 | 18:56 |
Via E. Pavese, 167 | 07:15 | 11:42 | 14:07 | 17:32 | 18:57 |
Riva Trebbia | 07:19 | 11:46 | 14:11 | 17:36 | 19:01 |
San Nicolo' Via XXV Aprile | 07:20 | 11:47 | 14:12 | 17:37 | 19:02 |
Mamago | 07:20 | 11:47 | 14:12 | 17:37 | 19:02 |
Noce | 07:21 | 11:49 | 14:14 | 17:39 | 19:04 |
Mamago Sopra | 07:22 | 11:50 | 14:15 | 17:40 | 19:05 |
Pilastro | 07:24 | 11:52 | 14:18 | 17:42 | 19:07 |
Gragnanino | 07:25 | 11:54 | 14:20 | 17:44 | 19:09 |
Vallarsa | 07:26 | 11:55 | 14:20 | 17:45 | 19:10 |
Moffelona Bivio | 07:27 | 11:56 | 14:21 | 17:46 | 19:11 |
Case Alte | 07:28 | 11:57 | 14:22 | 17:47 | 19:12 |
Mottaziana | 07:33 | 12:02 | 14:27 | 17:52 | 19:17 |
Breno Bivio | 07:34 | 12:04 | 14:29 | 17:54 | 19:19 |
Colombarola | 07:36 | 12:07 | 14:32 | 17:57 | 19:22 |
Fornace R.D.B. | 07:36 | 12:08 | 14:33 | 17:58 | 19:23 |
Borgonovo Bivio Mottaziana | 07:37 | 12:09 | 14:34 | 17:59 | 19:24 |
Borgonovo Ponte Rio | 07:38 | 12:10 | 14:35 | 18:00 | 19:25 |
Borgonovo S. Moretta Fr.32 | 07:38 | 12:10 | 14:35 | 18:00 | 19:25 |
Borgonovo Fr. Cantina V.T. | 07:39 | 12:11 | 14:36 | 18:01 | 19:26 |
S. Moretta Fr. 106 | 07:40 | 12:12 | 14:37 | 18:02 | 19:27 |
Moretta Bivio | 07:41 | 12:13 | 14:38 | 18:03 | 19:28 |
Glie' | 07:46 | 12:18 | 14:43 | 18:08 | 19:33 |
Case Bollati | 07:47 | 12:19 | 14:44 | 18:09 | 19:34 |
Ziano Centro | 07:48 | 12:20 | 14:45 | 18:10 | 19:35 |
Ziano Rimessa Tempi | 07:49 | 12:21 | 14:46 | 18:11 | 19:36 |
Martina | 07:50 | 12:22 | 14:47 | 18:12 | 19:37 |
Montecucco | 07:51 | 12:23 | 14:48 | 18:13 | 19:38 |
Rossago | 07:53 | 12:25 | 14:50 | 18:15 | 19:40 |
Pozzolo | 07:54 | 12:26 | 14:51 | 18:16 | 19:41 |
Case Magnani | 07:56 | 12:28 | 14:53 | 18:18 | 19:43 |
Vicobarone Piazza | 07:58 | 12:30 | 14:55 | 18:20 | 19:45 |
SETA Piacenza Bus schedule - E7 (Lupa - Autostazione→Vicobarone Piazza)
The SETA Piacenza Bus schedule for the E7 route, Lupa - Autostazione→Vicobarone Piazza, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lupa - Autostazione station to Vicobarone Piazza station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SETA Piacenza schedule. We update the schedule of E7, from Piacenza to Ziano Piacentino, daily at midnight.
E7 Alternative Directions Schedules
- E7 Schedule - Borgonovo Ponte Rio→Vicobarone Piazza
- E7 Schedule - Borgonovo Ponte Rio→Lupa - Autostazione
- E7 Schedule - Vicobarone Piazza→Lupa - Autostazione
- E7 Schedule - Vicobarone Piazza→Castel San Giovanni Via Montanara
- E7 Schedule - Vicobarone Piazza→Borgonovo Ponte Rio
- E7 Schedule - Lupa - Autostazione→Borgonovo Ponte Rio
- E7 Schedule - Ziano Centro→Lupa - Autostazione
- E7 Schedule - Ziano Centro→Via IV Novembre, 132 (Isii - Tramello)
- E7 Schedule - Castel San Giovanni Via Montanara→Vicobarone Piazza