E86
E86 - Couvin Gare Sncb Quai 8→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Couvin Gare Sncb Quai 8 | 09:03 |
Mariembourg Chez L'Fagne | 09:09 |
Philippeville Centre Quai 4 | 09:23 |
Florennes Place De La Chapelle | 09:35 |
Mettet Hennevauche | 09:45 |
Mettet Place | 09:47 |
Fosses-La-Ville Quatre Bras | 09:58 |
Floreffe Séminaire | 10:06 |
Malonne Port | 10:12 |
Salzinnes Val-Saint-Georges | 10:18 |
Salzinnes Namur Expo | 10:21 |
Namur Pl. De La Station - Coupole | 10:24 |
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 | 10:27 |
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Couvin Gare Sncb Quai 8 | 09:02 | 12:02 |
Mariembourg Chez L'Fagne | 09:08 | 12:08 |
Philippeville Centre Quai 4 | 09:21 | 12:21 |
Florennes Place De La Chapelle | 09:33 | 12:33 |
Mettet Hennevauche | 09:43 | 12:43 |
Mettet Place | 09:45 | 12:45 |
Fosses-La-Ville Quatre Bras | 09:56 | 12:56 |
Floreffe Séminaire | 10:04 | 13:04 |
Malonne Port | 10:10 | 13:10 |
Salzinnes Val-Saint-Georges | 10:16 | 13:16 |
Salzinnes Namur Expo | 10:18 | 13:18 |
Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai Coupole | 10:21 | 13:21 |
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 | 10:24 | 13:24 |
Sunday and Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Couvin Gare Sncb Quai 8 | 18:51 |
Mariembourg Chez L'Fagne | 18:57 |
Philippeville Centre Quai 4 | 19:11 |
Florennes Place De La Chapelle | 19:23 |
Mettet Hennevauche | 19:33 |
Mettet Place | 19:35 |
Fosses-La-Ville Quatre Bras | 19:46 |
Floreffe Séminaire | 19:53 |
Malonne Port | 19:59 |
Salzinnes Val-Saint-Georges | 20:05 |
Salzinnes Namur Expo | 20:07 |
Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai Coupole | 20:10 |
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 | 20:13 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - E86 (Couvin Gare Sncb Quai 8→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the E86 route, Couvin Gare Sncb Quai 8→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Couvin Gare Sncb Quai 8 station to Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
E86 Alternative Directions Schedules
- E86 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 4→Philippeville Centre Quai 4
- E86 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 4→Couvin Gare Sncb
- E86 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 4→Nismes Eglise
- E86 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 4→Mettet Place
- E86 Schedule - Florennes Place De La Chapelle→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- E86 Schedule - Philippeville Centre Quai 4→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- E86 Schedule - Mettet Place→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- E86 Schedule - Nismes Eglise→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- E86 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 4→Florennes Place De La Chapelle