ES2 - Akçaburgaz -Tüyap Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Akçaburgaz - Son Durak Yönü | 06:00 | 08:20 | 17:20 |
Yunus Emre Parki - Akçaburgaz Yönü | 06:01 | 08:21 | 17:21 |
Halil Fahri Orman İlkokulu - Akçaburgaz Yönü | 06:02 | 08:22 | 17:22 |
Mehmet Çavuş Caddesi - Akçaburgaz Yönü | 06:02 | 08:23 | 17:23 |
26.Sokak - Akçaburgaz Yönü | 06:03 | 08:24 | 17:24 |
Akçaburgaz Yolu - Tüyap Yönü | 06:04 | 08:26 | 17:26 |
Akçaburgaz Caddesi - Akçaburgaz Yönü | 06:06 | 08:28 | 17:28 |
Tetaş - Tüyap Yönü | 06:07 | 08:30 | 17:30 |
Fabrikalar - Akçaburgaz-Beylikdüz Yönü | 06:09 | 08:32 | 17:32 |
Ağaç Saray Evleri - Avcilar Yönü | 06:10 | 08:34 | 17:34 |
Aziz Demir - Hadimköy-Beykent Yönü | 06:12 | 08:35 | 17:35 |
San-Bir 3 - Beylikdüzü-Akçaburga Yönü | 06:13 | 08:37 | 17:37 |
Kiraç Sapaği - Beylikdüzü-Akçaburga Yönü | 06:16 | 08:40 | 17:40 |
Gazi Caddesi - Beylikdüzü Yönü | 06:17 | 08:42 | 17:42 |
Ziylan - Kiraç-Beylikdüzü Yönü | 06:18 | 08:43 | 17:43 |
Baydemirler - Beylikdüzü-Kiraç Yönü | 06:19 | 08:45 | 17:45 |
Kirağaç Mezarliği - Kiraç Yönü | 06:20 | 08:46 | 17:46 |
Kiraç İlkokulu - Beylikdüzü-Kiraç Yönü | 06:21 | 08:47 | 17:47 |
Kiraç Köyü - Esenyurt-Kiraç Yönü | 06:22 | 08:48 | 17:48 |
Kiraç Camii - Avcilar Yönü | 06:22 | 08:49 | 17:49 |
Yeşildağ Sokak - Avcilar Metrobüs Yönü | 06:23 | 08:50 | 17:50 |
Yeşildağ - Avcilar Metrobüs Yönü | 06:24 | 08:51 | 17:51 |
İski Tesisleri - Kiraç Yönü | 06:24 | 08:52 | 17:52 |
Su Yolu - Esenyurt-Kiraç Yönü | 06:26 | 08:54 | 17:54 |
Palmiye Sokak - Avcilar Yönü | 06:27 | 08:55 | 17:55 |
Yeni Mahalle - Kiraç-Esenyurt Yönü | 06:27 | 08:56 | 17:56 |
Cumhuriyet Caddesi - Kiraç Yönü | 06:29 | 08:58 | 17:58 |
Kiraç Köprü - Kiraç Yönü | 06:30 | 08:59 | 17:59 |
Dereboyu - Y.Bosna Metro Yönü | 06:31 | 09:01 | 18:01 |
Yosun Sokak - Kiraç Yönü | 06:33 | 09:03 | 18:03 |
Leyla Sokak - Avcilar Yönü | 06:34 | 09:05 | 18:05 |
Osman Nuri Bakirci Ortaokulu - Avcilar Yönü | 06:35 | 09:06 | 18:06 |
Hasbahçe - Avcilar Yönü | 06:36 | 09:07 | 18:07 |
G-460. Sokak - Avcilar Yönü | 06:37 | 09:08 | 18:08 |
2281. Sokak - Avcilar Yönü | 06:37 | 09:09 | 18:09 |
Yeşil Park - Akçaburgaz Yönü | 06:39 | 09:10 | 18:10 |
Esenyurt Yol Bakim Onarim Müdürlüğü - Esenyurt Yönü | 06:40 | 09:12 | 18:12 |
Kiraç Termal Tesisi - Kiraç Yönü | 06:43 | 09:16 | 18:16 |
2319.Sokak - Kiraç Yönü | 06:44 | 09:18 | 18:18 |
2234.Sokak - Kiraç Yönü | 06:46 | 09:20 | 18:20 |
Lozan Caddesi - Tüyap Yönü | 06:47 | 09:21 | 18:21 |
Halkkent Sitesi - Avcilar Yönü | 06:50 | 09:25 | 18:25 |
Hadimköy Yolu - Akçaburgaz-Beylikdüz Yönü | 06:51 | 09:26 | 18:26 |
Tüyap | 06:52 | 09:28 | 18:28 |
İETT bus schedule - ES2 (Akçaburgaz -Tüyap)
The İETT bus schedule for the ES2 route, Akçaburgaz -Tüyap, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Akçaburgaz - Son Durak Yönü station to Tüyap station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule. We update the schedule of ES2, from Esenyurt to Büyükçekmece, daily at midnight.