F - F St Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Memorial Union & East Island (SB) | 6:55 AM | 7:20 AM | 7:55 AM | 8:20 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:25 AM | 11:00 AM | 11:25 AM | 12:10 PM | 12:35 PM | 1:10 PM | 1:35 PM | 2:10 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:10 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:10 PM | 5:35 PM | 6:10 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:10 PM | 7:35 PM | 8:10 PM |
Oak Ave & Russell Blvd (NB) | 6:56 AM | 7:21 AM | 7:56 AM | 8:21 AM | 9:01 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:01 AM | 10:26 AM | 11:01 AM | 11:26 AM | 12:11 PM | 12:36 PM | 1:11 PM | 1:36 PM | 2:11 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:11 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:11 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:11 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:11 PM | 6:36 PM | 7:11 PM | 7:36 PM | 8:11 PM |
Oak Ave & 8th St (NB) | 6:57 AM | 7:22 AM | 7:57 AM | 8:22 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:27 AM | 10:02 AM | 10:27 AM | 11:02 AM | 11:27 AM | 12:12 PM | 12:37 PM | 1:12 PM | 1:37 PM | 2:12 PM | 2:37 PM | 3:12 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:12 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:12 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:12 PM | 6:37 PM | 7:12 PM | 7:37 PM | 8:12 PM |
Oak Ave & Antioch Drive (NB) | 6:58 AM | 7:23 AM | 7:58 AM | 8:23 AM | 9:03 AM | 9:28 AM | 10:03 AM | 10:28 AM | 11:03 AM | 11:28 AM | 12:13 PM | 12:38 PM | 1:13 PM | 1:38 PM | 2:13 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:13 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:13 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:13 PM | 5:38 PM | 6:13 PM | 6:38 PM | 7:13 PM | 7:38 PM | 8:13 PM |
Oak & 14th Street/Davis High School (NB) | 6:59 AM | 7:24 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:24 AM | 9:04 AM | 9:29 AM | 10:04 AM | 10:29 AM | 11:04 AM | 11:29 AM | 12:14 PM | 12:39 PM | 1:14 PM | 1:39 PM | 2:14 PM | 2:39 PM | 3:14 PM | 3:39 PM | 4:14 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:14 PM | 5:39 PM | 6:14 PM | 6:39 PM | 7:14 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:14 PM |
Oak Ave & Covell (NB) | 7:00 AM | 7:25 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:25 AM | 9:05 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:30 AM | 11:05 AM | 11:30 AM | 12:15 PM | 12:40 PM | 1:15 PM | 1:40 PM | 2:15 PM | 2:40 PM | 3:15 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:15 PM | 5:40 PM | 6:15 PM | 6:40 PM | 7:15 PM | 7:40 PM | 8:15 PM |
Unitrans bus schedule - F (F St)
The Unitrans bus schedule for the F route, F St, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Memorial Union & East Island (SB) station to Oak Ave & Covell (NB) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Unitrans schedule. We update the schedule of F, from University Of California-Davis to Davis, daily at midnight.
This line's regular operating times are weekdays from 6:55 AM to 8:10 PM.