F021 - P.Le Bellucci→Umbertide Stazione Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
P.Le Bellucci | 13:20 | 13:30 | 14:10 | 19:00 |
V. G. Marconi | 13:20 | 13:30 | 14:10 | 19:00 |
V.Xiv Settembre Mm | 13:21 | 13:31 | 14:11 | 19:01 |
Via 14 Settembre | 13:21 | 13:31 | 14:11 | 19:01 |
P. Pesa | 13:22 | 13:32 | 14:12 | 19:02 |
Monteluce | 13:23 | 13:33 | 14:13 | 19:03 |
Via Eugubina | 13:23 | 13:33 | 14:13 | 19:03 |
Via Eugubina | 13:24 | 13:34 | 14:14 | 19:04 |
Via Eugubina | 13:25 | 13:35 | 14:15 | 19:05 |
C. Della Breccia | 13:27 | 13:37 | 14:17 | 19:07 |
Via Eugubina | 13:27 | 13:37 | 14:17 | 19:07 |
Via Giacomo Puccini | 13:31 | 13:41 | 14:21 | 19:11 |
Bv.Staz.P.Elcino | 13:32 | 13:42 | 14:22 | 19:12 |
P. Felcino | 13:33 | 13:43 | 14:23 | 19:13 |
P. Felcino | 13:33 | - | - | - |
V. Mastrodicasa | 13:34 | - | - | - |
Via Leonida Mastrodicasa | 13:34 | - | - | - |
Str. V. Pitignano / Scuole | - | 13:43 | 14:23 | 19:13 |
Via Leonida Mastrodicasa | 13:34 | - | - | - |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:35 | - | - | - |
V. Pitignano Cva | - | 13:46 | 14:26 | 19:16 |
V. Pitignano Bassa | - | 13:47 | 14:27 | 19:17 |
Bosco | 13:37 | - | - | - |
Strada Ponte Felcino-Ponte Pattoli | - | 13:47 | 14:27 | 19:17 |
Strada Ponte Felcino-Ponte Pattoli | - | 13:47 | 14:27 | 19:17 |
Strada Ponte Felcino-Ponte Pattoli | - | 13:49 | 14:29 | 19:19 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:37 | - | - | - |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:38 | - | - | - |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:38 | - | - | - |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:39 | - | - | - |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:39 | - | - | - |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:39 | - | - | - |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:40 | - | - | - |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:40 | - | - | - |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:41 | - | - | - |
Ramazzano | 13:42 | - | - | - |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:42 | - | - | - |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:43 | - | - | - |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:43 | - | - | - |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:44 | - | - | - |
Strada Ponte Felcino-Ponte Pattoli | - | 13:51 | 14:31 | 19:21 |
Strada Ponte Felcino-Ponte Pattoli | - | 13:52 | 14:32 | 19:22 |
Via Giovanni Amendola | - | 13:52 | 14:32 | 19:23 |
Via Giovanni Amendola | - | 13:53 | 14:33 | 19:24 |
Via Del Pino | - | - | - | 19:24 |
P. Pattoli U.M. | - | - | - | 19:25 |
P. Pattoli | - | 13:54 | 14:34 | - |
Via Giovanni Amendola | - | 13:54 | 14:34 | - |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:43 | - | - | - |
C. Del Diavolo | 13:45 | - | - | - |
Via Giovanni Amendola | - | 13:54 | 14:34 | - |
Strada Ponte Pattoli-Ponte Resina | - | 13:54 | 14:34 | - |
Strada Ponte Pattoli-Ponte Resina | - | 13:55 | 14:35 | - |
Strada Ponte Pattoli-Ponte Resina | - | 13:55 | 14:35 | - |
Strada Dei Bracceschi | - | - | - | 19:25 |
Strada Dei Bracceschi | - | - | - | 19:27 |
Strada Dei Bracceschi | - | - | - | 19:27 |
Strada Ponte Pattoli-Ponte Resina | - | 13:56 | 14:36 | - |
V. Bracceschi | - | - | - | 19:28 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:45 | - | - | 19:28 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:45 | - | - | 19:29 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:45 | - | - | 19:29 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:46 | - | - | 19:30 |
Resina S. Orsola | 13:46 | - | - | 19:31 |
Strada Ponte Pattoli-Ponte Resina | - | 13:57 | 14:37 | - |
Resina Str. Tiberina | 13:47 | - | - | 19:32 |
Resina Str. P. Pattoli | - | 13:58 | 14:38 | - |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:47 | 13:58 | 14:38 | 19:32 |
Bv.Staz.Resina | 13:48 | 13:59 | 14:39 | 19:33 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:48 | 13:59 | 14:39 | 19:33 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 13:49 | 14:00 | 14:40 | 19:34 |
Strada Comunale Della Bruna | 13:52 | - | - | 19:37 |
Strada Comunale Della Bruna | 13:55 | - | - | 19:40 |
Strada Comunale Della Bruna | 13:56 | - | - | 19:41 |
La Bruna Chiesa | 13:57 | - | - | - |
La Bruna Chiesa | - | - | - | 19:42 |
Strada Comunale Della Bruna | - | - | - | 19:42 |
Strada Comunale Della Bruna | - | - | - | 19:43 |
Strada Comunale Della Bruna | - | - | - | 19:47 |
Ascagnano | 13:59 | - | - | - |
Strada Tiberina Nord | - | 14:01 | 14:41 | 19:50 |
Parlesca | - | 14:02 | 14:42 | 19:51 |
Bv.Staz.Solfagnano P. | - | 14:03 | 14:43 | 19:52 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | - | 14:03 | 14:43 | 19:52 |
Ascagnano | 14:00 | - | - | - |
Strada Per Rancolfo | - | - | - | 19:53 |
Strada Per Rancolfo | - | - | - | 19:54 |
Strada Per Rancolfo | - | - | - | 19:54 |
Rancolfo | - | - | - | 19:55 |
Strada Per Rancolfo | - | - | - | 19:55 |
Strada Per Rancolfo | - | - | - | 19:55 |
Strada Per Rancolfo | - | - | - | 19:56 |
Strada Per Rancolfo | - | - | - | 19:56 |
Tavernacce | - | 14:04 | 14:44 | 19:59 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | - | 14:04 | 14:44 | 19:59 |
Bv.Staz.Palazzaccia | - | 14:06 | 14:46 | 20:01 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | - | 14:06 | 14:46 | 20:01 |
Bv. Pierantonio | - | 14:07 | 14:47 | 20:02 |
Strada Coiella-Torrente Mussino | - | 14:07 | 14:47 | - |
Bv. Pietramelina | - | - | - | 20:02 |
Strada Coiella-Torrente Mussino | - | 14:07 | 14:47 | - |
Pierantonio Staz. | - | - | - | 20:04 |
Pierantonio Centro | - | 14:09 | 14:49 | - |
Pierantonio Stadio | 14:04 | - | - | - |
Pierantonio | 14:05 | 14:10 | 14:50 | 20:04 |
Pierantonio | 14:07 | 14:12 | 14:52 | 20:06 |
Exss3bis | 14:10 | 14:14 | 14:54 | 20:08 |
Bv.Staz.Montecorona | 14:12 | 14:16 | 14:56 | 20:10 |
B.Go Baraglia | 14:13 | 14:17 | 14:57 | 20:11 |
Umbertide | 14:14 | 14:18 | 14:58 | 20:12 |
Umbertide Stazione | 14:17 | 14:21 | 15:01 | 20:15 |
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus schedule - F021 (P.Le Bellucci→Umbertide Stazione)
The Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus schedule for the F021 route, P.Le Bellucci→Umbertide Stazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from P.Le Bellucci station to Umbertide Stazione station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. schedule.
F021 Alternative Directions Schedules
- F021 Schedule - P.Le Bellucci→Resina Str. Tiberina
- F021 Schedule - V. Pitignano Cva→V.Rigoletto
- F021 Schedule - P.Le Bellucci→Rancolfo
- F021 Schedule - V. Pitignano Cva→S. Orfeto C.V.A.
- F021 Schedule - Tavernacce C.Sportivo→P.Le Bellucci
- F021 Schedule - Umbertide Stazione→P.Le Bellucci
- F021 Schedule - V.Rigoletto→V. Pitignano Cva
- F021 Schedule - Resina Str. Tiberina→P.Le Bellucci
- F021 Schedule - P.Le Bellucci→Resina Str. Tiberina
- F021 Schedule - V.Rigoletto→P.Le Bellucci
- F021 Schedule - S. Orfeto C.V.A.→P.Le Bellucci
- F021 Schedule - Tavernacce C.Sportivo→V. Pitignano Cva
- F021 Schedule - P.Le Bellucci→Tavernacce C.Sportivo
- F021 Schedule - P.Le Bellucci→V.Rigoletto
- F021 Schedule - Resina Str. Tiberina→P.Le Bellucci
- F021 Schedule - V. Pitignano Cva→Tavernacce C.Sportivo
- F021 Schedule - Rancolfo→P.Le Bellucci