F58 VILA DO SOSSEGO - Terminal Central Araucária ↺ Vila Do Sossego (Circular) Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Central Araucária | 21:00 |
Mercado Municipal De Araucária (Linhas Urbanas) | 21:00 |
Marginal Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476), 8542 | 21:01 |
Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476) - Entrada Ponte Velha | 21:03 |
Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476) - Policia Rodoviária Federal | 21:05 |
Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476) - Restaurante Alban | 21:06 |
Rua Clementina Knysak | 21:07 |
Rua Clementina Knysak | 21:08 |
Rua Clementina Knysak | 21:09 |
Rua Clementina Knysak | 21:11 |
Rua Clementina Knysak 23 - Ccb Caulim | 21:12 |
Rua Clementina Knysak | 21:14 |
Estrada Lagoa Grande - Apae Araucária | 21:16 |
Estrada De Lagoa Grande, 3600 | 21:16 |
Estrada Lagoa Grande | 21:17 |
Estrada Lagoa Grande | 21:19 |
Estrada Lagoa Grande | 21:20 |
Estr Lagoa Grande | 21:21 |
Estrada Lagoa Grande | 21:21 |
Estrada De Lagoa Grande | 21:23 |
Estrada De Lagoa Grande, 8500 | 21:23 |
Estrada Da Lagoa Grande | 21:24 |
Rua Miguel Sirota | 21:25 |
Rua Miguel Sirota | 21:26 |
Rua Miguel Sirota - Vila Do Sossego | 21:27 |
Rua Miguel Sirota - Vila Do Sossego | 21:27 |
Rua Miguel Sirota | 21:28 |
Rua Aurora Bonetto Padilha | 21:29 |
Rua Aurora Bonetto Padilha | 21:30 |
Rua Aurora Bonetto Padilha | 21:30 |
Rua Aurora Bonetto Padilha | 21:31 |
Rua Olivir Cabrini - Mercado Cabrini | 21:32 |
Rua Olivir Cabrini | 21:32 |
Rua Olivir Cabrini | 21:33 |
Rua Olivir Cabrini | 21:35 |
Rua Olivir Cabrini | 21:37 |
Estrada Capinzal De Baixo - Cmei Capinzal | 21:37 |
Rua Olivir Cabrini | 21:38 |
Rua Olivio Cabrini | 21:39 |
Rua Olivir Cabrini | 21:40 |
Rua Olivir Cabrini | 21:40 |
Estrada Capinzal De Baixo | 21:41 |
Estrada Capinzal De Baixo | 21:42 |
Estrada Ponzal | 21:42 |
Estrada Ponzal | 21:43 |
Estrada Vila Furmann | 21:44 |
Rua Olivir Cabrini | 21:45 |
Rua Olivir Cabrini | 21:47 |
Rua Olivir Cabrini | 21:48 |
Rua Antonio Brunatto Asse - Igreja S. Francisco De Assis | 21:49 |
Rua Antonio Brunatto Assef - Estância São Francisco | 21:50 |
Rua Antonio Brunatto Assef - Acampamento Hefzibá | 21:52 |
Rua Antonio Brunatto Assef | 21:53 |
Rua Antonio Brunatto Assef - Chácara Do Allan | 21:53 |
Rua Antonio Brunatto Assef | 21:56 |
Rua Antonio Brunatto Assef | 21:57 |
Rua Antonio Brunatto Assef | 21:59 |
Av Pedro Euzebio Lemos | 22:00 |
Avenida Pedro Euzebio Lemos | 22:02 |
Av Pedro Euzebio Lemos (Cabanha Caratuva) | 22:03 |
Avenida Pedro Euzébio Lemos (Sítio Terra Firme) | 22:04 |
Avenida Pedro Euzebio Lemos | 22:05 |
Avenida Pedro Euzébio Lemos (Bar Palmital) | 22:06 |
Avenida Pedro Euzébio Lemos, 22 | 22:07 |
Avenida Pedro Euzébio Lemos - Chácara Santa Barbara | 22:08 |
Avenida Pedro Euzebio Lemos, 650 | 22:09 |
Avenida Pedro Euzébio Lemos, 109 | 22:11 |
Rodovia Do Xisto (Br 476) - Entrada Ponte Velha | 22:11 |
Terminal Central Araucária (Desembarque) | 22:14 |
TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) bus schedule - F58 VILA DO SOSSEGO (Terminal Central Araucária ↺ Vila Do Sossego (Circular))
The TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the F58 VILA DO SOSSEGO route, Terminal Central Araucária ↺ Vila Do Sossego (Circular), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Central Araucária station to Terminal Central Araucária (Desembarque) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TRIAR (Cartão TRIAR / Dinheiro) schedule.
F58 VILA DO SOSSEGO Alternative Directions Schedules
- F58 VILA DO SOSSEGO Schedule - Terminal Central Araucária ↺ Vila Do Sossego (Via Capoeira Grande) (Circular)
- F58 VILA DO SOSSEGO Schedule - Terminal Central Araucária ↺ Vila Do Sossego (Via Tietê) (Circular)
- F58 VILA DO SOSSEGO Schedule - Terminal Central Araucária ↺ Vila Do Sossego (Via Campo Do Bastião / Car Brandão) (Circular)