FAB 22 - Philadelphia Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
11 W Church St | 2:15 PM |
144 Main St | 2:35 PM |
83 Broadway St | 2:45 PM |
505 Market Street | 2:55 PM |
Woodlawn Ave | 3:25 PM |
9th & Independence | 3:55 PM |
Chestnut St & 6th St | 4:00 PM |
5 Th & S. Oak St | 4:10 PM |
706 Centre St | 4:25 PM |
S. Lehigh Ave. & Frack St. | 4:35 PM |
125 E Center St | 4:40 PM |
110 W Centre St | 4:50 PM |
Rtes. 54 & 309 (Dunkin Donuts) | 5:00 PM |
Broad & Greenwood Eastbound | 5:10 PM |
E Water St &1st St | 5:15 PM |
22 W Patterson St | 5:20 PM |
300 Mauch Chunk St | 6:00 PM |
325 W Hamilton St | 6:40 PM |
Quakertown Park & Ride | 6:55 PM |
Old York Rd & Rockwell Rd - Fs | 7:50 PM |
Greyhound Terminal, 1001 Filbert St | 8:40 PM |
Fullington Tours bus schedule - FAB 22 (Philadelphia)
The Fullington Tours bus schedule for the FAB 22 route, Philadelphia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 11 W Church St station to Greyhound Terminal, 1001 Filbert St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Fullington Tours schedule.