FS2 - C.º Soledad - Av. Madrid→Doña Inés Ulloa - Est. Alcalá Universidad Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.º Soledad - Av. Madrid | 8:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:30 | 18:30 | 20:30 | 22:30 |
San Francisco - Escuelas | 8:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:31 | 18:31 | 20:31 | 22:31 |
Ctra. N-320 - Cruce Caraquiz | 8:38 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:38 | 18:38 | 20:36 | 22:35 |
Ctra. M-103 - El Tesoro | 8:40 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:40 | 18:40 | 20:38 | 22:37 |
Talamanca De Jarama - Av. Madrid | 8:43 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:43 | 18:43 | 20:40 | 22:39 |
Ctra. M-103 - Pol. Ind. Valtorón | 8:47 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:47 | 18:47 | 20:44 | 22:42 |
Valdetorres De Jarama - Soledad | 8:50 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:50 | 18:50 | 20:46 | 22:44 |
Ctra. M-103 - Urb. La Escarabajosa | 8:52 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:52 | 18:52 | 20:47 | 22:46 |
Ctra. M-103 - Peletería | 8:55 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:55 | 18:55 | 20:49 | 22:47 |
Ctra. M-103 - Pol. Ind. La Cuesta | 8:57 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 16:57 | 18:57 | 20:51 | 22:49 |
Av. Julián Sánchez - Constitución | 8:59 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 16:59 | 18:59 | 20:53 | 22:51 |
Av. Yerbas Dulces - Cuatro Calles | 9:01 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 17:01 | 19:01 | 20:54 | 22:52 |
Santa Teresa De Jesús - José M.ª Pemán | 9:04 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 17:04 | 19:04 | 20:57 | 22:54 |
Santa Teresa De Jesús - J. Ramón Jiménez | 9:05 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:05 | 19:05 | 20:58 | 22:55 |
Ctra. M-103 - Polideportivo | 9:09 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:04 | 17:09 | 19:09 | 21:00 | 22:58 |
Ctra. Alcalá - Vereda De Los Sastres | 9:11 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:06 | 17:11 | 19:11 | 21:02 | 22:59 |
Cobeña - Ctra. Alcalá | 9:12 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:08 | 17:12 | 19:12 | 21:03 | 23:00 |
Ctra. M-114 - Pol. Ind. Camponuevo | 9:14 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:10 | 17:14 | 19:14 | 21:05 | 23:02 |
Ctra. Ajalvir - Pol. Ind. Gitesa | 9:18 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:13 | 17:18 | 19:18 | 21:08 | 23:04 |
Daganzo De Arriba - Gta. Alcalá | 9:19 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:14 | 17:19 | 19:19 | 21:09 | 23:05 |
Ctra. M-118 - Salvador Dalí | 9:21 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:16 | 17:21 | 19:21 | 21:10 | 23:06 |
Ctra. M-118 - Pol. Ind. Los Frailes | 9:23 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:19 | 17:23 | 19:23 | 21:12 | 23:08 |
Ctra. M-118 - El Globo | 9:25 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:20 | 17:25 | 19:25 | 21:13 | 23:09 |
Ctra. M-100 - Pol. Ind. Camporroso | 9:29 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:24 | 17:29 | 19:29 | 21:16 | 23:12 |
Av. Daganzo - Gta. Del Chorrillo | 9:32 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:27 | 17:32 | 19:32 | 21:19 | 23:14 |
Luis Astrana Marín - Parque O'Donnell | 9:34 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:29 | 17:34 | 19:34 | 21:20 | 23:16 |
Vía Complutense - Ribera | 9:37 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:32 | 17:37 | 19:37 | 21:23 | 23:18 |
Vía Complutense - Tuy | 9:38 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:33 | 17:38 | 19:38 | 21:24 | 23:19 |
Vía Complutense - Barrio Ledesma | 9:40 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:35 | 17:40 | 19:40 | 21:25 | 23:20 |
Pza. Zorita - Centro Comercial | 9:41 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:37 | 17:41 | 19:41 | 21:26 | 23:21 |
Doña Inés Ulloa - Est. Alcalá Universidad | 9:42 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:38 | 17:42 | 19:42 | 21:27 | 23:22 |
Interurbanos bus schedule - FS2 (C.º Soledad - Av. Madrid→Doña Inés Ulloa - Est. Alcalá Universidad)
The Interurbanos bus schedule for the FS2 route, C.º Soledad - Av. Madrid→Doña Inés Ulloa - Est. Alcalá Universidad, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from C.º Soledad - Av. Madrid station to Doña Inés Ulloa - Est. Alcalá Universidad station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Interurbanos schedule.