G1路 - 岭南大道公交枢纽 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
华夏陶瓷博览城 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
南庄中队 | 08:04 | 09:04 |
吉利墟 | 08:10 | 09:10 |
南庄医院 | 08:13 | 09:13 |
南庄三中 | 08:19 | 09:19 |
中国陶瓷总部基地 | 08:24 | 09:24 |
堤田北 | 08:32 | 09:32 |
季华西路 | 08:36 | 09:36 |
季华大桥西 | 08:38 | 09:38 |
季华二路 | 08:43 | 09:43 |
海口站 | 08:46 | 09:46 |
中国陶瓷城北门 | 08:51 | 09:51 |
陶瓷展览中心 | 08:55 | 09:55 |
季华四路东 | 09:00 | 10:00 |
财政大厦 | 09:02 | 10:01 |
东建世纪广场A站南 | 09:07 | 10:06 |
岭南大道公交枢纽站 | 09:12 | 10:10 |
佛山公交 bus schedule - G1路 (岭南大道公交枢纽)
The 佛山公交 bus schedule for the G1路 route, 岭南大道公交枢纽, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 华夏陶瓷博览城 station to 岭南大道公交枢纽站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 佛山公交 schedule.