G71 MANDIRITUBA / CURITIBA - Vila Brasília → Praça Rui Barbosa (Via Queimados II) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 1109 - Vila Brasília | 07:10 |
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 914 | 07:10 |
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 634 | 07:11 |
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 426 | 07:11 |
Rua Da Liberdade, 353 | 07:13 |
Rua Presidente Castelo Branco, 228 | 07:14 |
Estrada Municipal Otavio De Jesus Biscaia, 156 | 07:15 |
Rua José Augusto Palú, 16 - Igreja Queimados | 07:16 |
Rua Sirlei Dranka Palú, 320 | 07:17 |
Rua Sirlei Dranka Palú, 485 | 07:17 |
Rua Sirlei Dranka Palú, 60 | 07:18 |
Rua José Augusto Palú, 551 | 07:19 |
Rua José Augusto Palú, 640-936 | 07:20 |
Estrada Municipal Otavio De Jesus Biscaia, 187 | 07:21 |
Rua Presidente Castelo Branco, 228 | 07:21 |
Rua Da Liberdade, 342 | 07:22 |
Terminal Rodoviário Mandirituba | 07:22 |
Avenida Brasil, 600 | 07:22 |
Avenida Paraná, 789 | 07:23 |
Avenida Paraná, 187 | 07:23 |
Avenida Paraná, 488 | 07:24 |
Avenida Paraná, 736 | 07:24 |
Avenida Paraná, 1248 | 07:24 |
Avenida Paraná, 1467 | 07:25 |
Avenida Paraná, 1803 | 07:26 |
Avenida Paraná, 2218 | 07:26 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Petrofisa | 07:28 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Prf | 07:29 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Posto 36 | 07:31 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt)- Empresa Taurus | 07:32 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Posto Taborda | 07:33 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Pedágio | 07:34 |
Rod. Régis Bittencourt - Após Pedágio | 07:36 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) | 07:37 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Trevo Veneza | 07:39 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) | 07:39 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) | 07:41 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) | 07:42 |
Av. Das Américas, 3279 | 07:44 |
Av. Das Américas, 2785 | 07:46 |
Av. Das Américas 2105 | 07:46 |
Terminal Fazenda Rio Grande (Externo) | 07:47 |
Av. Das Américas / R. Jatobá | 07:48 |
Av. Das Américas, 1321 | 07:49 |
Av. Das Américas, 1111 | 07:49 |
Av. Das Américas / Av. Carvalho (Passarela) | 07:49 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Ponte Sobre Rio Iguaçu | 07:50 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Km 123 | 07:53 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Passarela | 07:55 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Copel Subestação Umbará | 07:57 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116), 26640 | 07:58 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Passarela | 07:59 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Associação Brasil | 08:01 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Viaduto Pompéia | 08:02 |
Marginal Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Ceasa | 08:05 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Mili | 08:07 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Servopa | 08:08 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Ibratec | 08:08 |
Marginal Linha Verde - Hotel Pinheirinho | 08:09 |
Marginal Linha Verde - Hotel Contorno Sul | 08:10 |
Marginal Linha Verde - Pluma | 08:10 |
R. Engenheiro João Bley Filho, 95 | 08:11 |
R. Hélio Dirceu Woitikiw, 122 | 08:11 |
R. André Ferreira Barbosa, 8400 | 08:12 |
Terminal Pinheirinho (Externo) | 08:13 |
R. Francisco Raitani, 6600 | 08:15 |
R. Irmãs Paulinas, 5600 | 08:16 |
R. Irmãs Paulinas, 4967 | 08:18 |
Av. Brasília, 4554 | 08:18 |
R. Eduardo Carlos Pereira, 4100 | 08:19 |
R. Eduardo Carlos Pereira, 3600 | 08:20 |
R. Eduardo Carlos Pereira, 3000 | 08:21 |
R. Eduardo Carlos Pereira, 2700 | 08:21 |
R. Guilherme Pugsley, 2500 | 08:22 |
R. Guilherme Pugsley, 1800 | 08:22 |
R. Guilherme Pugsley, 1660 - Hospital Brígida | 08:23 |
R. Guilherme Pugsley, 1451 | 08:23 |
R. Guilherme Pugsley, 106 - Largo Ciro Silva | 08:24 |
R. Guilherme Pugsley, 750 - Largo Doutor Acir Mullinari | 08:25 |
R. Sainť Hilaire, 219 | 08:26 |
Av. Silva Jardim, 2417 | 08:26 |
Av. Silva Jardim, 2031 | 08:27 |
Hospital Pequeno Príncipe (Av. Silva Jardim, 1627) | 08:27 |
R. Alferes Poli, 400 | 08:28 |
Praça Rui Barbosa (Desembargador Westphalen) | 08:30 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule - G71 MANDIRITUBA / CURITIBA (Vila Brasília → Praça Rui Barbosa (Via Queimados II))
The AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the G71 MANDIRITUBA / CURITIBA route, Vila Brasília → Praça Rui Barbosa (Via Queimados II), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 1109 - Vila Brasília station to Praça Rui Barbosa (Desembargador Westphalen) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) schedule.