G72 AREIA BRANCA / RUI BARBOSA - Praça Rui Barbosa → Areia Branca (Via Queimados) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Praça Rui Barbosa (Desembargador Westphalen) | 18:10 |
Hospital Santa Casa (Av. Visconde De Guarapuava, 3219) | 18:10 |
Corpo De Bombeiros (Av. Visconde De Guarapuava, 3571) | 18:11 |
Shopping Curitiba (Av. Visconde De Guarapuava, 3850) | 18:11 |
Instituto Paranaense De Cegos (Av. Visconde De Guarapuava, 4146) | 18:12 |
R. Castro Alves, 99 | 18:14 |
R. Castro Alves, 748 | 18:15 |
R. Guararapes, 1004 | 18:16 |
R. Guararapes, 1300 | 18:16 |
R. Guararapes, 1700 | 18:17 |
R. Guararapes, 2000 | 18:17 |
R. Francisco Frischmann, 2400 | 18:18 |
R. Francisco Frischmann, 2600 | 18:18 |
R. Francisco Frischmann, 820 | 18:19 |
R. Francisco Frischmann, 3100 | 18:19 |
R. Doutor João Tobias Pinto Rebelo, 3500 | 18:20 |
R. Doutor João Tobias Pinto Rebelo, 3800 | 18:21 |
R. Isaac Guelmann, 4200 | 18:21 |
R. Isaac Guelmann, 4547 - Hospital Do Trabalhador | 18:22 |
Rua Issac Guelman, 5100 | 18:23 |
R. Antônio Gasparin, 5400 | 18:23 |
R. Antônio Gasparin, 5600 | 18:24 |
R. Marechal Otávio Saldanha Mazza, 8300 | 18:25 |
R. Marechal Otávio Saldanha Mazza, 6756 | 18:26 |
R. Marechal Otávio Saldanha Mazza, 6400 - Fundos Big | 18:27 |
R. Marechal Otávio Saldanha Mazza, 7900 | 18:28 |
R. Marechal Otávio Saldanha Mazza, 2152 | 18:28 |
R. Marechal Otávio Saldanha Mazza, 8600 - Jardinete Ângelo Cavol | 18:29 |
Marginal Linha Verde - Avipec | 18:30 |
Marginal Linha Verde - Quartel General / Posto Condor | 18:30 |
Marginal Linha Verde - Ibratec | 18:31 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Servopa | 18:32 |
Cruzamento Entre Contorno Leste E Linha Verde | 18:33 |
Marginal Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Ceasa | 18:35 |
Marginal Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Pepsico | 18:36 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116), 25075 | 18:39 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Passarela | 18:41 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116), 26640 | 18:42 |
Marginal Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Copel Subestação Umbará | 18:43 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Posto Pelanda | 18:45 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Km 123 | 18:47 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Perímetro Urbano De Fazenda Rio Grande | 18:50 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Passarela | 18:51 |
Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (Br 116) - Terminal Antigo Fazenda Rio Grande | 18:53 |
Av. Carlos Eduardo Nichele, 2308 | 18:55 |
Av. Carlos Eduardo Nichele, S/N - 1 | 18:55 |
Av. Carlos Eduardo Nichele, S/N - 2 | 18:56 |
Avenida Carlos Eduardo Nichele | 18:57 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) | 18:58 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) | 19:00 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) | 19:01 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Trevo Veneza | 19:02 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) | 19:04 |
Rod. Régis Bittencourt - Antes Pedádio | 19:05 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Pedágio | 19:06 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Posto Taborda | 19:08 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Empresa Taurus | 19:09 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Posto 36 | 19:10 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Prf | 19:12 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Petrofisa | 19:14 |
Avenida Paraná, 2123 | 19:15 |
Avenida Paraná, 1839 | 19:16 |
Avenida Paraná, 1390 | 19:17 |
Avenida Paraná, 1087 | 19:17 |
Avenida Paraná, 689 | 19:18 |
Avenida Paraná, 465 | 19:18 |
Avenida Paraná, 195 | 19:19 |
Avenida Paraná, 789 | 19:19 |
Avenida Brasil, 679 | 19:19 |
Terminal Rodoviário Mandirituba | 19:20 |
Rua Da Liberdade, 353 | 19:20 |
Rua Presidente Castelo Branco, 228 | 19:21 |
Estrada Municipal Otavio De Jesus Biscaia, 156 | 19:21 |
Rua José Augusto Palú, 16 - Igreja Queimados | 19:22 |
Rua Sirlei Dranka Palú, 320 | 19:22 |
Rua Sirlei Dranka Palú, 485 | 19:23 |
Rua José Augusto Palú, 551 | 19:24 |
Rua José Augusto Palú, 640-936 | 19:24 |
Rua Josefa Ferreira Da Rocha Buher, 65 - Queimados II | 19:25 |
Rua Juliano Tadeu Cordeiro | 19:26 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Setor Rodoviário De Mandirituba | 19:27 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Banca Do Marcos | 19:30 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Banca Do Marcos | 19:32 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Rancho Velho | 19:33 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Restaurante Ribeiro | 19:36 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Quatro Pinheiros | 19:38 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) 166 | 19:39 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Banca João Zuclinski | 19:41 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Posto Frainer | 19:42 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Trevo De Areia Branca | 19:42 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Posto 47 | 19:43 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Igreja De Areia Branca Dos Assis | 19:44 |
Terminal Rodoviário Areia Branca Dos Assis | 19:45 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule - G72 AREIA BRANCA / RUI BARBOSA (Praça Rui Barbosa → Areia Branca (Via Queimados))
The AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the G72 AREIA BRANCA / RUI BARBOSA route, Praça Rui Barbosa → Areia Branca (Via Queimados), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Praça Rui Barbosa (Desembargador Westphalen) station to Terminal Rodoviário Areia Branca Dos Assis station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) schedule.