GIJ - Gijón Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[Gijón/Xixón] Hospital Cabueñes [Cta 00793] | 18:06 | - | - | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Universidad Laboral [Cta 00791] | 18:07 | 18:07 | - | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Campus Viesques - Aulario [Cta 06900] | 18:10 | 18:10 | 18:10 | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Escuela Marina - Campus Viesques [Cta 06902] | 18:11 | 18:11 | 18:11 | 18:11 | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Escuela Ingenieros - Campus Viesques [Cta 06904] | 18:13 | 18:13 | 18:13 | 18:13 | 18:13 |
[Gijón/Xixón] Dolores - Carretera Del Obispo [Cta 06679] | 18:18 | 18:18 | 18:18 | 18:18 | 18:18 |
Consorcio Autos Sama - Autocares Mariano bus schedule - GIJ (Gijón)
The Consorcio Autos Sama - Autocares Mariano bus schedule for the GIJ route, Gijón, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Gijón/Xixón] Hospital Cabueñes [Cta 00793] station to [Gijón/Xixón] Dolores - Carretera Del Obispo [Cta 06679] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consorcio Autos Sama - Autocares Mariano schedule.