GIJ - San Jorge De Santurio Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
[Gijón/Xixón] 17 De Agosto 4 - Begoña [Cta 02552] | 12:30 | - | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Ramón Y Cajal [Cta 07057] | 12:31 | 12:31 | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Pablo Iglesias 82 - Codema [Cta 01903] | 12:32 | 12:32 | 12:32 | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Estación Servicio Viesques [Cta 06928] | 12:33 | 12:33 | 12:33 | 12:33 |
[Gijón/Xixón] Viesques [Cta 07041] | 12:34 | 12:34 | 12:34 | 12:34 |
[Castiello Bernueces] Bajo Viñao [Cta 02528] | 12:38 | 12:38 | 12:38 | 12:38 |
[Castiello Bernueces] Glorieta Castiello [Cta 02024] | 12:39 | 12:39 | 12:39 | 12:39 |
[Castiello Bernueces] Castiello De Bernueces [Cta 02026] | 12:40 | 12:40 | 12:40 | 12:40 |
[Samiguel|San Miguel] Samiguel De Castiello - La Nisal [Cta 06120] | 12:41 | 12:41 | 12:41 | 12:41 |
[Samiguel|San Miguel] Samiguel De Castiello - Capilla [Cta 02526] | 12:41 | 12:41 | 12:41 | 12:41 |
[Samiguel|San Miguel] El Cotarón [Cta 10597] | 12:43 | 12:43 | 12:43 | 12:43 |
[Aldea, L'|Aldea, La] Santurio - Los Nogales [Cta 10596] | 12:44 | 12:44 | 12:44 | 12:44 |
[Aldea, L'|Aldea, La] San Jorge De Santurio [Cta 02030] | 12:45 | 12:45 | 12:45 | 12:45 |
Autocares Medina SL bus schedule - GIJ (San Jorge De Santurio)
The Autocares Medina SL bus schedule for the GIJ route, San Jorge De Santurio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Gijón/Xixón] 17 De Agosto 4 - Begoña [Cta 02552] station to [Aldea, L'|Aldea, La] San Jorge De Santurio [Cta 02030] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autocares Medina SL schedule.