GIJ
GIJ - Gijón Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[Monticu, El|Montico, El] El Monticu - Ambás [Cta 00621] | 9:30 | - | - | - | - |
[Rodil, El] El Rodil [Cta 00620] | 9:31 | - | - | - | - |
[Cascayu, El|Cascayo] El Cascayu [Cta 00617] | 9:32 | - | - | - | - |
[Güerno|Huerno] Güerno [Cta 00615] | 9:33 | - | - | - | - |
[Ambás] Iglesia [Cta 00613] | 9:34 | - | - | - | - |
[Ambás] Recta Ambás [Cta 00611] | 9:35 | - | - | - | - |
[Nozalín] Nozalín [Cta 00609] | 9:36 | - | - | - | - |
[Fontefría|Fuentefría] Les Portilles - El Valle [Cta 00607] | 9:37 | - | - | - | - |
[Vega, La] El Valle - Casa Antona [Cta 00606] | 9:38 | - | - | - | - |
[Santolaya|Santa Eulalia] El Valle - Casa Eduardo [Cta 00603] | 9:39 | - | - | - | - |
[Fondo, El] El Valle - Casa Murias [Cta 00601] | 9:40 | - | - | - | - |
[Fondo, El] La Capilla - Guimarán [Cta 00599] | 9:41 | - | - | - | - |
[Cespedera, La] Guimarán - Casa Menéndez [Cta 00597] | 9:42 | - | - | - | - |
[Cespedera, La] Guimarán - Casa Caleya [Cta 00595] | 9:44 | - | - | - | - |
[Cespedera, La] Guimarán - Casa Carpintero [Cta 00593] | 9:45 | - | - | - | - |
[Villar] Caleya Mariano - Guimarán [Cta 00590] | 9:46 | - | - | - | - |
[Mazaneda|Manzaneda] La Cantera - Guimarán [Cta 00588] | 9:47 | - | - | - | - |
[Mazaneda|Manzaneda] Transformador - Pervera [Cta 00587] | 9:49 | - | - | - | - |
[Baragaña, La] El Puente - Pervera [Cta 00585] | 9:50 | - | - | - | - |
[Baragaña, La] Pervera - Casa Celesto [Cta 00582] | 9:51 | - | - | - | - |
[Empalme, L'|Empalme, El] Pervera - Casa El Cartero [Cta 00580] | 9:52 | - | - | - | - |
[Empalme, L'|Empalme, El] L'Empalme [Cta 00578] | 9:53 | - | - | - | - |
[Veriña De Riba|Veriña De Arriba] Báscula Veriña [Cta 00576] | 9:56 | 9:56 | - | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Argentina 53 Avda - Fátima [Cta 02941] | 9:59 | 9:59 | 9:59 | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Galicia 97 Avda - La Calzada [Cta 02942] | 10:01 | 10:01 | 10:01 | 10:01 | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Plaza La Luz 5 - Natahoyo [Cta 02943] | 10:02 | 10:02 | 10:02 | 10:02 | 10:02 |
[Gijón/Xixón] Pintor Mariano Moré 1 [Cta 00575] | 10:04 | 10:04 | 10:04 | 10:04 | 10:04 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[Monticu, El|Montico, El] El Monticu - Ambás [Cta 00621] | 7:45 | - | - | - | - | 9:30 | - | - | - | - | 16:15 | - | - | - | - |
[Rodil, El] El Rodil [Cta 00620] | 7:46 | - | - | - | - | 9:31 | - | - | - | - | 16:16 | - | - | - | - |
[Cascayu, El|Cascayo] El Cascayu [Cta 00617] | 7:47 | - | - | - | - | 9:32 | - | - | - | - | 16:17 | - | - | - | - |
[Güerno|Huerno] Güerno [Cta 00615] | 7:48 | - | - | - | - | 9:33 | - | - | - | - | 16:18 | - | - | - | - |
[Ambás] Iglesia [Cta 00613] | 7:49 | - | - | - | - | 9:34 | - | - | - | - | 16:19 | - | - | - | - |
[Ambás] Recta Ambás [Cta 00611] | 7:50 | - | - | - | - | 9:35 | - | - | - | - | 16:20 | - | - | - | - |
[Nozalín] Nozalín [Cta 00609] | 7:51 | - | - | - | - | 9:36 | - | - | - | - | 16:21 | - | - | - | - |
[Fontefría|Fuentefría] Les Portilles - El Valle [Cta 00607] | 7:52 | - | - | - | - | 9:37 | - | - | - | - | 16:22 | - | - | - | - |
[Vega, La] El Valle - Casa Antona [Cta 00606] | 7:53 | - | - | - | - | 9:38 | - | - | - | - | 16:23 | - | - | - | - |
[Santolaya|Santa Eulalia] El Valle - Casa Eduardo [Cta 00603] | 7:54 | - | - | - | - | 9:39 | - | - | - | - | 16:24 | - | - | - | - |
[Fondo, El] El Valle - Casa Murias [Cta 00601] | 7:55 | - | - | - | - | 9:40 | - | - | - | - | 16:25 | - | - | - | - |
[Fondo, El] La Capilla - Guimarán [Cta 00599] | 7:56 | - | - | - | - | 9:41 | - | - | - | - | 16:26 | - | - | - | - |
[Cespedera, La] Guimarán - Casa Menéndez [Cta 00597] | 7:57 | - | - | - | - | 9:42 | - | - | - | - | 16:27 | - | - | - | - |
[Cespedera, La] Guimarán - Casa Caleya [Cta 00595] | 7:59 | - | - | - | - | 9:44 | - | - | - | - | 16:29 | - | - | - | - |
[Cespedera, La] Guimarán - Casa Carpintero [Cta 00593] | 8:00 | - | - | - | - | 9:45 | - | - | - | - | 16:30 | - | - | - | - |
[Villar] Caleya Mariano - Guimarán [Cta 00590] | 8:01 | - | - | - | - | 9:46 | - | - | - | - | 16:31 | - | - | - | - |
[Mazaneda|Manzaneda] La Cantera - Guimarán [Cta 00588] | 8:02 | - | - | - | - | 9:47 | - | - | - | - | 16:32 | - | - | - | - |
[Mazaneda|Manzaneda] Transformador - Pervera [Cta 00587] | 8:04 | - | - | - | - | 9:49 | - | - | - | - | 16:34 | - | - | - | - |
[Baragaña, La] El Puente - Pervera [Cta 00585] | 8:05 | - | - | - | - | 9:50 | - | - | - | - | 16:35 | - | - | - | - |
[Baragaña, La] Pervera - Casa Celesto [Cta 00582] | 8:06 | - | - | - | - | 9:51 | - | - | - | - | 16:36 | - | - | - | - |
[Empalme, L'|Empalme, El] Pervera - Casa El Cartero [Cta 00580] | 8:07 | - | - | - | - | 9:52 | - | - | - | - | 16:37 | - | - | - | - |
[Empalme, L'|Empalme, El] L'Empalme [Cta 00578] | 8:08 | - | - | - | - | 9:53 | - | - | - | - | 16:38 | - | - | - | - |
[Veriña De Riba|Veriña De Arriba] Báscula Veriña [Cta 00576] | 8:11 | 8:11 | - | - | - | 9:56 | 9:56 | - | - | - | 16:41 | 16:41 | - | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Argentina 53 Avda - Fátima [Cta 02941] | 8:14 | 8:14 | 8:14 | - | - | 9:59 | 9:59 | 9:59 | - | - | 16:44 | 16:44 | 16:44 | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Galicia 97 Avda - La Calzada [Cta 02942] | 8:16 | 8:16 | 8:16 | 8:16 | - | 10:01 | 10:01 | 10:01 | 10:01 | - | 16:46 | 16:46 | 16:46 | 16:46 | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Plaza La Luz 5 - Natahoyo [Cta 02943] | 8:17 | 8:17 | 8:17 | 8:17 | 8:17 | 10:02 | 10:02 | 10:02 | 10:02 | 10:02 | 16:47 | 16:47 | 16:47 | 16:47 | 16:47 |
[Gijón/Xixón] Pintor Mariano Moré 1 [Cta 00575] | 8:19 | 8:19 | 8:19 | 8:19 | 8:19 | 10:04 | 10:04 | 10:04 | 10:04 | 10:04 | 16:49 | 16:49 | 16:49 | 16:49 | 16:49 |
Autos Xavina SL Bus schedule - GIJ (Gijón)
The Autos Xavina SL Bus schedule for the GIJ route, Gijón, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Monticu, El|Montico, El] El Monticu - Ambás [Cta 00621] station to [Gijón/Xixón] Pintor Mariano Moré 1 [Cta 00575] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autos Xavina SL schedule.