GLÓRIA - PARATY (VIA ANGRA DOS REIS) - Glória Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Thursday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Rodoviário De Paraty | 15:20 |
Terminal Rodoviário Vereador Nilton Barbosa (Angra Dos Reis) | 16:05 |
Rodoviária Do Rio | 17:49 |
Terminal Turístico Da Glória | 17:54 |
Costa Verde Transportes bus schedule - GLÓRIA - PARATY (VIA ANGRA DOS REIS) (Glória)
The Costa Verde Transportes bus schedule for the GLÓRIA - PARATY (VIA ANGRA DOS REIS) route, Glória, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário De Paraty station to Terminal Turístico Da Glória station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Costa Verde Transportes schedule.