GRA - Pola De Somiedo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
[Grau/Grado] Valentín Andrés [Cta 04626] | 14:30 |
[Grau/Grado] La Cruz [Cta 03250] | 14:31 |
[San Xuan|San Juan] San Xuan De Villapañada [Cta 04625] | 14:33 |
[Cabruñana] Alto Cabruñana [Cta 04622] | 14:34 |
[Llaureda|Loreda] Llaureda [Cta 06029] | 14:35 |
[Samarciellu|San Marcelo] Samarciellu [Cta 06027] | 14:36 |
[Doriga, La] La Doriga [Cta 06024] | 14:37 |
[Bárzana|Bárcena] Bárzana De Santiago [Cta 04781] | 14:39 |
[Santiagu|Santiago De La Barca] Santiagu [Cta 06021] | 14:40 |
[Requeixu|Requejo] Requeixu [Cta 04779] | 14:41 |
[Pumarada] Pumarada [Cta 04777] | 14:42 |
[San Bartolomé] San Roque [Cta 04775] | 14:43 |
[Llaureiru|Lorero] Llaureiru - Cruce Longoria [Cta 04771] | 14:44 |
[Samartín|San Martín De Lodón] Samartín [Cta 04734] | 14:45 |
[San Cristóbal] Puente San Martín [Cta 04731] | 14:46 |
[San Cristóbal] Puente San Martín [Cta 04729] | 14:47 |
[Fontouria|Fontoria] Fontouria - Las Xanias [Cta 06019] | 14:48 |
[Fontouria|Fontoria] Fontouria [Cta 06017] | 14:49 |
[Lleiguarda|Leiguarda] Menes [Cta 06015] | 14:50 |
[Silviella|Selviella] Silviella [Cta 06013] | 14:53 |
[Albariza|Alvariza] Albariza [Cta 06011] | 14:55 |
[Courias|Corias] La Herrería [Cta 06009] | 14:58 |
[Belmonte/Balmonte] Belmonte De Miranda [Cta 06007] | 15:00 |
[Ondes] Cruce San Esteban [Cta 06005] | 15:05 |
[L.Lamosu|Llamoso] Cruce L.Lamosu [Cta 06002] | 15:07 |
[L.Lamosu|Llamoso] Casa Sol [Cta 06001] | 15:10 |
[Augüeirina|Agüerina] Augüeirina [Cta 05999] | 15:13 |
[Arena, L'|Arena, La] L'Arena [Cta 05997] | 15:15 |
[Augüera|Agüera] Augüera [Cta 05994] | 15:17 |
[Almurfe] Almurfe [Cta 05993] | 15:20 |
[Auguasmestas|Aguasmestas] Auguasmestas [Cta 05990] | 15:23 |
[Santiago|Santiagu] Santiagu L'Hermu [Cta 5989] | 15:25 |
[Riera, La] La Riera [Cta 05986] | 15:27 |
[Pineda] Venta De Castro [Cta 05985] | 15:30 |
[Castro|Castru] Cruce Castru [Cta 5983] | 15:32 |
[Castro|Castru] Castru [Cta 5980] | 15:33 |
[Castro|Castru] Cruce Saliencia [Cta 5978] | 15:34 |
[Pola De Somiedo|Pola, La] La Pola Somiedo [Cta 5976] | 15:36 |
Automóviles Luarca SAU bus schedule - GRA (Pola De Somiedo)
The Automóviles Luarca SAU bus schedule for the GRA route, Pola De Somiedo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Grau/Grado] Valentín Andrés [Cta 04626] station to [Pola De Somiedo|Pola, La] La Pola Somiedo [Cta 5976] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Automóviles Luarca SAU schedule.