GRECIA - SANTA ROSA - CHURUCA - SAN PEDRO DE POÁS - Terminal Mercado Grecia→Terminal San Pedro De Poás Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Mercado Grecia | 5:40 | 8:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 |
Palí Grecia | 5:40 | 8:16 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 |
Escuela Eulogia Ruiz, Grecia | 5:41 | 8:17 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:17 |
Contiguo A Urb. Los Naranjales, La Unión Grecia | 5:42 | 8:18 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:18 |
Super Más, Primavera Grecia | 5:43 | 8:20 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:20 |
Universidad Latina Sede Grecia | 5:44 | 8:20 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:20 |
Plantel Buses Santa Gertrudis S.A., Primavera Grecia | 5:45 | 8:21 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 16:21 |
Cruce Con Calle Los Higuerones, Grecia | 5:46 | 8:23 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:23 |
Frente A Pulpería El Cruce, El Mojón Grecia | 5:47 | 8:24 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 14:23 | 16:24 |
Contiguo A Abastecedor Dulce Nombre, Mojón Grecia | 5:47 | 8:25 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 14:23 | 16:25 |
Provisional | 5:48 | 8:26 | 10:24 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:26 |
Frente A Iglesia De Dulce Nombre De Jesús, Coopevictoria Grecia | 5:49 | 8:27 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:27 |
Frente A Escuela José Peña Morúa, Coopevictoria Grecia | 5:49 | 8:27 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:27 |
Frente A Balneario Victoria, Coopevictoria Grecia | 5:50 | 8:28 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:28 |
Posterior A Río Rosales, Coopevictoria Grecia | 5:50 | 8:28 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:28 |
Licorera El Cruce, Coopevictoria Grecia | 5:51 | 8:29 | 10:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 16:29 |
Provisional | 5:51 | 8:29 | 10:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 16:29 |
Frente A Servicentro Santa Lucía, Santa Gertrudis Norte Grecia | 5:51 | 8:30 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:30 |
Contiguo A Repuestos Arfe, Santa Gertrudis Norte Grecia | 5:52 | 8:31 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:31 |
Provisional | 5:52 | 8:31 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:31 |
Frente Al Restaurante Cero Estrés, Santa Gertrudis Norte, Grecia | 5:53 | 8:32 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:32 |
Agro Industrial Tipsa, Santa Gertrudis Norte Grecia | 5:53 | 8:32 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:32 |
Frente A Escuela Carlos Manuel Rojas, Santa Gertrudis Norte Grecia | 5:54 | 8:33 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:33 |
Contiguo A Escuela Urbano Oviedo, San José Grecia | 5:55 | 8:35 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:35 |
Frente A Escuela Santa Rosa De Poás | 5:58 | 8:38 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:38 |
Frente A Gimnasio Santa Rosa De Poás | 5:58 | 8:38 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:38 |
Plaza De Deportes Santa Rosa, Poás | 5:59 | 8:39 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 16:39 |
Cruce Con Calle Ratoncillal, Poás | 6:00 | 8:42 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:42 |
Frente A Soda Tillo, Churuca Poás | 6:02 | 8:43 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:43 |
Frente A Iglesia Católica De San Rafael De Poás | 6:04 | 8:46 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:46 |
Cruce Con Calle Betulio, San Rafael De Poás | 6:04 | 8:46 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:46 |
Almaco, Bajo Zamora Poás | 6:05 | 8:48 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:48 |
Café El Alto, Bajo Zamora Poás | 6:06 | 8:48 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:48 |
Frente A Entrada Urb. Colibrí, San Pedro De Poás | 6:06 | 8:49 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:49 |
Frente A Centro Cristiano, San Pedro De Poás | 6:07 | 8:50 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:50 |
Cercanías Cruce Calle De La Y, San Pedro De Poás | 6:07 | 8:51 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:51 |
Frente A Entrada Centro Diurno, San Pedro De Poás | 6:07 | 8:51 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:51 |
Cercanías A Cementerio San Pedro De Poás | 6:08 | 8:52 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:52 |
Terminal San Pedro De Poás | 6:09 | 8:53 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 16:53 |
Autotransportes Santa Gertrudis bus schedule - GRECIA - SANTA ROSA - CHURUCA - SAN PEDRO DE POÁS (Terminal Mercado Grecia→Terminal San Pedro De Poás)
The Autotransportes Santa Gertrudis bus schedule for the GRECIA - SANTA ROSA - CHURUCA - SAN PEDRO DE POÁS route, Terminal Mercado Grecia→Terminal San Pedro De Poás, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Mercado Grecia station to Terminal San Pedro De Poás station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autotransportes Santa Gertrudis schedule. We update the schedule of GRECIA - SANTA ROSA - CHURUCA - SAN PEDRO DE POÁS, from Terminal Mercado Grecia to Terminal San Pedro De Poás, daily at midnight.