H - Hospital Alvaro Cunqueiro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rúa Das Teixugueiras 29 | 7:05 |
Rúa Das Teixugueiras 25 | 7:05 |
Rúa Das Teixugueiras 19-Portal 5 | 7:05 |
Rúa Das Teixugueiras 17 | 7:05 |
Rúa Das Teixugueiras 11 | 7:06 |
Rúa do Limpiño (Rotonda Rúa Teixugueiras) | 7:06 |
Rúa de Eduardo Cabello (Igrexa) | 7:11 |
Praza de Suárez Llanos | 7:11 |
Rúa de Camilo Veiga 33 | 7:12 |
Rúa de Tomás A. Alonso 251 | 7:13 |
Rúa de Tomás A. Alonso 193 | 7:15 |
Rúa de Tomás A. Alonso 137 | 7:16 |
Rúa da Coruña 21 | 7:18 |
Rúa da Coruña 5 | 7:18 |
Avda. do Fragoso 12 | 7:20 |
Avda. do Fragoso 36 | 7:20 |
Avda. do Fragoso 54 | 7:21 |
Avda. do Fragoso 86 | 7:21 |
Avda. de Balaídos 69 | 7:21 |
Avda. de Balaídos 11 | 7:22 |
Avda. de Castrelos 186 | 7:22 |
Avda. de Castrelos 202 | 7:23 |
Estrada Clara Campoamor 6 | 7:24 |
Estrada Clara Campoamor (Cruce Camiño da Nogueira) | 7:25 |
Estrada Clara Campoamor (Fronte Rotonda Hac) | 7:29 |
H. A. Cunqueiro (Hospital de Día) | 7:30 |
H. A. Cunqueiro (Urxencias) | 7:31 |
H. A. Cunqueiro (Porta Principal) | 7:32 |
Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo bus schedule - H (Hospital Alvaro Cunqueiro)
The Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo bus schedule for the H route, Hospital Alvaro Cunqueiro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rúa Das Teixugueiras 29 station to H. A. Cunqueiro (Porta Principal) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo schedule.