H1 - Harkujärve Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Vääna Kool | 7:35 |
Väänatammi Tee | 7:36 |
Metsatuka | 7:37 |
Vaila Tee | 7:38 |
Liikva | 7:39 |
Sõrve | 7:41 |
Sõrve | 7:42 |
Liikva | 7:44 |
Lätte Tee | 7:44 |
Viljapuu Tee | 7:46 |
Viti Tankla | 7:48 |
Orava | 7:51 |
Liivakivi Tee | 7:52 |
Tuletorni | 7:53 |
Suurupi | 7:54 |
Munakivi Tee | 7:55 |
Viisu Tee | 7:57 |
Liivakivi Tee | 7:57 |
Orava | 7:58 |
Hindreku | 8:00 |
Muraste | 8:02 |
Muraste Kool | 8:04 |
Kolmiku | 8:06 |
Pangapealse | 8:07 |
Ilmandu | 8:08 |
Runtsi Tee | 8:09 |
Sõrve Tee | 8:10 |
Rannamõisa | 8:11 |
Mere Tee | 8:12 |
Kooli | 8:15 |
Ranna Tee | 8:17 |
Kallaste | 8:19 |
Liiva Tee | 8:20 |
Sinilille Tee | 8:22 |
Välja Tee | 8:23 |
Kiriku | 8:25 |
Harkujärve | 8:26 |
Hansabuss AS bus schedule - H1 (Harkujärve)
The Hansabuss AS bus schedule for the H1 route, Harkujärve, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vääna Kool station to Harkujärve station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hansabuss AS schedule.