H1 - 尖沙咀 Tsim Sha Tsui Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
中環(天星碼頭) Central (Star Ferry) | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
中環(交易廣場) Central (Exchange Square) | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
西港城 Western Market | 14:06 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 |
普仁街 Po Yan Street | 14:08 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
文武廟 Man Mo Temple | 14:10 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
卑利街 Peel Street | 14:11 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
大館 Tai Kwun | 14:13 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
泄蘭街 Zetland Street | 14:14 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
皇后像廣場 Statue Square | 14:16 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
金鐘站 Admiralty Station | 14:19 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
廈門街 Amoy Street | 14:23 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
禮頓道 Leighton Road | 14:28 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 |
希慎廣場 Hysan Place | 14:31 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
金紫荊廣場 Golden Bauhinia Square | 14:34 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 |
灣仔碼頭 Wan Chai Ferry Pier | 14:36 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 |
灣仔海濱長廊 Wan Chai Promenade | 14:38 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
紅隧轉車站 Cross Harbour Tunnel Bbi | 14:42 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
永安廣場 Wing on Plaza | 14:46 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
尖東站 East Tsim Sha Tsui Station | 14:48 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
香港文化中心 Hong Kong Cultural Centre | 14:50 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
尖沙咀碼頭 Star Ferry | 14:51 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
半島酒店 the Peninsula | 14:53 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
中環(天星碼頭) Central (Star Ferry) | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
中環(交易廣場) Central (Exchange Square) | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
西港城 Western Market | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 |
普仁街 Po Yan Street | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
文武廟 Man Mo Temple | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
卑利街 Peel Street | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
大館 Tai Kwun | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
泄蘭街 Zetland Street | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
皇后像廣場 Statue Square | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
金鐘站 Admiralty Station | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
廈門街 Amoy Street | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
禮頓道 Leighton Road | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
希慎廣場 Hysan Place | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
金紫荊廣場 Golden Bauhinia Square | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 |
灣仔碼頭 Wan Chai Ferry Pier | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 |
灣仔海濱長廊 Wan Chai Promenade | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
紅隧轉車站 Cross Harbour Tunnel Bbi | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
永安廣場 Wing on Plaza | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
尖東站 East Tsim Sha Tsui Station | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
香港文化中心 Hong Kong Cultural Centre | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
尖沙咀碼頭 Star Ferry | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
半島酒店 the Peninsula | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Citybus Bus schedule - H1 (尖沙咀 Tsim Sha Tsui)
The Citybus Bus schedule for the H1 route, 尖沙咀 Tsim Sha Tsui, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 中環(天星碼頭) Central (Star Ferry) station to 半島酒店 the Peninsula station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Citybus schedule.