H1
H1 - San Marino, Via Berlinguer, Cremona 2 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cremona, Autostazione Nord | 08:10 | 10:40 | 13:10 | 14:45 | 16:40 | 19:00 |
Cremona, V.le Trento E Trieste, Faerno | 08:12 | 10:42 | 13:12 | 14:47 | 16:42 | 19:02 |
Cremona, V.le Trento E Trieste, Sarpi | 08:13 | 10:43 | 13:13 | 14:48 | 16:43 | 19:03 |
Cremona, V.le Trento E Trieste, Media Campi | 08:14 | 10:44 | 13:14 | 14:49 | 16:44 | 19:04 |
Cremona, Via Mantova, Sanremo | 08:15 | 10:45 | 13:15 | 14:50 | 16:45 | 19:05 |
Cremona, Via Mantova, Rialto | 08:16 | 10:46 | 13:16 | 14:51 | 16:46 | 19:06 |
Cremona, Via Mantova, San Camillo | 08:17 | 10:47 | 13:17 | 14:52 | 16:47 | 19:07 |
Cremona, Via Mantova, 141 | 08:18 | 10:48 | 13:18 | 14:53 | 16:48 | 19:08 |
Cremona, Via Mantova, Park Sottopasso | 08:19 | 10:49 | 13:19 | 14:54 | 16:49 | 19:09 |
Cremona, Via Mantova, Partigiani | 08:20 | 10:50 | 13:20 | 14:55 | 16:50 | 19:10 |
San Felice, Via Gazzoletto, 18 | 08:21 | 10:51 | 13:24 | 14:56 | 16:51 | 19:14 |
San Felice, Via San Felice, Caudana | 08:22 | 10:52 | 13:25 | 14:57 | 16:52 | 19:15 |
San Felice, Via San Felice, 3 | 08:23 | 10:53 | 13:26 | 14:58 | 16:53 | 19:16 |
San Felice, Via San Savino, Tartesio | 08:24 | 10:54 | 13:27 | 14:59 | 16:54 | 19:17 |
San Savino, Via San Savino, 1 Gazzoletto | - | - | 13:28 | - | - | 19:18 |
San Savino, Gazzolo | - | - | 13:29 | - | - | 19:19 |
San Savino, Via Centro | - | - | 13:30 | - | - | 19:20 |
San Savino | - | - | 13:31 | - | - | 19:21 |
San Savino, Via San Savino 32 | - | - | 13:32 | - | - | 19:22 |
San Savino, Gazzoletto | - | - | 13:33 | - | - | 19:23 |
San Felice, Via San Savino, 4 | - | - | 13:34 | - | - | 19:24 |
San Felice, Scuole | - | - | 13:35 | - | - | 19:25 |
San Felice, Via San Felice, Settecamini | - | - | 13:36 | - | - | 19:26 |
San Felice, Via Gazzoletto, 5 | - | - | 13:37 | - | - | 19:27 |
San Marino, Via Mantova, Casa Cantoniera | 08:27 | 10:57 | 13:39 | 15:02 | 16:57 | 19:29 |
San Marino, Castorama | - | - | 13:40 | - | - | 19:30 |
San Marino, Via Cesare Battisti, 51 | 08:29 | 10:59 | 13:41 | 15:04 | 16:59 | 19:31 |
Ardole, Via Battisti | 08:30 | 11:00 | 13:42 | 15:05 | 17:00 | 19:32 |
San Marino, Via Lonati | 08:30 | 11:00 | 13:43 | 15:05 | 17:00 | 19:33 |
San Marino, Via Berlinguer, Cremona 2 | 08:32 | 11:02 | 13:45 | 15:07 | 17:02 | 19:35 |
Arriva Cremona Bus schedule - H1 (San Marino, Via Berlinguer, Cremona 2)
The Arriva Cremona Bus schedule for the H1 route, San Marino, Via Berlinguer, Cremona 2, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cremona, Autostazione Nord station to San Marino, Via Berlinguer, Cremona 2 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva Cremona schedule. We update the schedule of H1, from Cremona to Gadesco-Pieve Delmona, daily at midnight.