H11B
H11B - Vääna Mõis Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Meriküla | 13:45 | 15:20 |
Kõue | 13:49 | 15:24 |
Runtsi Tee | 13:51 | 15:26 |
Ilmandu | 13:52 | 15:27 |
Pangapealse | 13:53 | 15:28 |
Muraste Kool | 13:55 | 15:30 |
Kolmiku | 13:56 | 15:31 |
Muraste | 13:57 | 15:32 |
Hindreku | 13:59 | 15:34 |
Orava | 14:00 | 15:35 |
Liivakivi Tee | 14:01 | 15:36 |
Tuletorni | 14:02 | 15:37 |
Suurupi | 14:03 | 15:38 |
Munakivi Tee | 14:05 | 15:40 |
Viisu Tee | 14:06 | 15:41 |
Liivakivi Tee | 14:07 | 15:42 |
Orava | 14:08 | 15:43 |
Suurupi Tee | 14:09 | 15:44 |
Viti Tankla | 14:11 | 15:46 |
Viljapuu Tee | 14:13 | 15:48 |
Lätte Tee | 14:14 | 15:49 |
Liikva | 14:15 | 15:50 |
Vaila Tee | 14:18 | 15:52 |
Metsatuka | 14:19 | 15:54 |
Väänatammi Tee | 14:20 | 15:55 |
Vääna Kool | 14:22 | 15:56 |
Vääna Mõis | 14:23 | 15:57 |
Hansabuss AS Bus schedule - H11B (Vääna Mõis)
The Hansabuss AS Bus schedule for the H11B route, Vääna Mõis, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Meriküla station to Vääna Mõis station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hansabuss AS schedule.