H41 - 大水峪 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
于家园 | 05:30 | 06:05 | 06:40 | 07:15 | 07:50 | 08:25 | 09:00 | 09:35 | 10:10 | 10:45 | 11:20 | 11:55 | 12:30 | 13:05 | 13:40 | 14:15 | 14:50 | 15:25 | 16:00 | 16:35 | 17:10 | 17:45 | 18:20 | 18:55 |
于家园一区 | 05:31 | 06:06 | 06:41 | 07:17 | 07:52 | 08:27 | 09:02 | 09:37 | 10:11 | 10:46 | 11:21 | 11:56 | 12:31 | 13:06 | 13:41 | 14:16 | 14:51 | 15:27 | 16:02 | 16:37 | 17:12 | 17:47 | 18:22 | 18:57 |
迎宾路北口 | 05:33 | 06:08 | 06:43 | 07:20 | 07:55 | 08:30 | 09:05 | 09:40 | 10:14 | 10:49 | 11:24 | 11:59 | 12:34 | 13:09 | 13:44 | 14:19 | 14:54 | 15:30 | 16:05 | 16:40 | 17:15 | 17:50 | 18:25 | 19:00 |
大中富乐村口 | 05:34 | 06:09 | 06:44 | 07:21 | 07:56 | 08:31 | 09:06 | 09:41 | 10:15 | 10:50 | 11:25 | 12:00 | 12:35 | 13:10 | 13:45 | 14:20 | 14:55 | 15:31 | 16:06 | 16:41 | 17:16 | 17:51 | 18:26 | 19:01 |
中富乐 | 05:37 | 06:12 | 06:47 | 07:24 | 07:59 | 08:34 | 09:09 | 09:44 | 10:17 | 10:52 | 11:27 | 12:02 | 12:37 | 13:12 | 13:47 | 14:22 | 14:57 | 15:34 | 16:09 | 16:44 | 17:19 | 17:54 | 18:29 | 19:04 |
雁栖镇 | 05:41 | 06:16 | 06:51 | 07:30 | 08:05 | 08:40 | 09:15 | 09:50 | 10:22 | 10:57 | 11:32 | 12:07 | 12:42 | 13:17 | 13:52 | 14:27 | 15:02 | 15:40 | 16:15 | 16:50 | 17:25 | 18:00 | 18:35 | 19:10 |
雁栖大街西口 | 05:45 | 06:20 | 06:55 | 07:34 | 08:09 | 08:44 | 09:19 | 09:54 | 10:26 | 11:01 | 11:36 | 12:11 | 12:46 | 13:21 | 13:56 | 14:31 | 15:06 | 15:44 | 16:19 | 16:54 | 17:29 | 18:04 | 18:39 | 19:14 |
栖美园 | 05:48 | 06:23 | 06:58 | 07:38 | 08:13 | 08:48 | 09:23 | 09:58 | 10:29 | 11:04 | 11:39 | 12:14 | 12:49 | 13:24 | 13:59 | 14:34 | 15:10 | 15:48 | 16:23 | 16:58 | 17:33 | 18:08 | 18:43 | 19:18 |
中央化学公司 | 05:49 | 06:24 | 06:59 | 07:40 | 08:15 | 08:50 | 09:25 | 10:00 | 10:31 | 11:06 | 11:41 | 12:16 | 12:51 | 13:26 | 14:01 | 14:36 | 15:13 | 15:50 | 16:25 | 17:00 | 17:35 | 18:10 | 18:45 | 19:20 |
东明化学公司 | 05:51 | 06:26 | 07:01 | 07:42 | 08:17 | 08:52 | 09:27 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 11:07 | 11:42 | 12:17 | 12:52 | 13:27 | 14:02 | 14:37 | 15:14 | 15:52 | 16:27 | 17:02 | 17:37 | 18:12 | 18:47 | 19:22 |
金田麦食品公司 | 05:53 | 06:28 | 07:03 | 07:45 | 08:20 | 08:55 | 09:30 | 10:04 | 10:35 | 11:10 | 11:45 | 12:20 | 12:55 | 13:30 | 14:05 | 14:40 | 15:17 | 15:55 | 16:30 | 17:05 | 17:40 | 18:15 | 18:50 | 19:25 |
永乐大街 | 05:55 | 06:30 | 07:07 | 07:48 | 08:23 | 08:58 | 09:33 | 10:07 | 10:38 | 11:13 | 11:48 | 12:23 | 12:58 | 13:33 | 14:08 | 14:43 | 15:21 | 15:58 | 16:33 | 17:08 | 17:43 | 18:18 | 18:53 | 19:28 |
北台下 | 05:58 | 06:33 | 07:10 | 07:51 | 08:26 | 09:01 | 09:36 | 10:09 | 10:40 | 11:15 | 11:50 | 12:25 | 13:00 | 13:35 | 14:10 | 14:45 | 15:23 | 16:01 | 16:36 | 17:11 | 17:46 | 18:21 | 18:56 | 19:31 |
新峰 | 06:02 | 06:37 | 07:15 | 07:57 | 08:32 | 09:07 | 09:42 | 10:14 | 10:45 | 11:20 | 11:55 | 12:30 | 13:05 | 13:40 | 14:15 | 14:50 | 15:29 | 16:07 | 16:42 | 17:17 | 17:52 | 18:27 | 19:02 | 19:37 |
东庄(怀柔) | 06:05 | 06:40 | 07:20 | 08:01 | 08:36 | 09:11 | 09:46 | 10:18 | 10:48 | 11:23 | 11:58 | 12:33 | 13:08 | 13:43 | 14:18 | 14:53 | 15:34 | 16:11 | 16:46 | 17:21 | 17:56 | 18:31 | 19:06 | 19:41 |
神山路口 | 06:08 | 06:43 | 07:23 | 08:04 | 08:39 | 09:14 | 09:49 | 10:21 | 10:51 | 11:26 | 12:01 | 12:36 | 13:11 | 13:46 | 14:21 | 14:56 | 15:37 | 16:14 | 16:49 | 17:24 | 17:59 | 18:34 | 19:09 | 19:44 |
神山(进村) | 06:09 | 06:44 | 07:24 | 08:05 | 08:40 | 09:15 | 09:50 | 10:21 | 10:52 | 11:27 | 12:02 | 12:37 | 13:12 | 13:47 | 14:22 | 14:57 | 15:38 | 16:15 | 16:50 | 17:25 | 18:00 | 18:35 | 19:10 | 19:45 |
邓各庄 | 06:12 | 06:47 | 07:28 | 08:10 | 08:45 | 09:20 | 09:55 | 10:25 | 10:56 | 11:31 | 12:06 | 12:41 | 13:16 | 13:51 | 14:26 | 15:01 | 15:42 | 16:20 | 16:55 | 17:30 | 18:05 | 18:40 | 19:15 | 19:50 |
大水峪 | 06:15 | 06:50 | 07:32 | 08:13 | 08:48 | 09:23 | 09:58 | 10:28 | 10:59 | 11:34 | 12:09 | 12:44 | 13:19 | 13:54 | 14:29 | 15:04 | 15:45 | 16:23 | 16:58 | 17:33 | 18:08 | 18:43 | 19:18 | 19:53 |
北京公交 bus schedule - H41 (大水峪)
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the H41 route, 大水峪, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 于家园 station to 大水峪 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of H41, from 怀柔地区 to 怀北镇, daily at midnight.