H54区间 - 道德坑 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
汤河口(滦赤路) | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:40 |
庄户沟门 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:42 |
东帽湾 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:44 |
西帽湾 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:48 |
鸽子堂 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:51 |
大河东 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:54 |
转年 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:57 |
杨树下 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 11:02 |
宝山镇下营 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 11:06 |
宝山寺 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 11:10 |
养鱼池 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 11:15 |
山嘴沟门 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 11:18 |
超梁子 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 11:21 |
宝山镇北台 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 11:24 |
对石 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 11:28 |
山嘴 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:32 |
西黄梁 | 09:07 | 10:06 | 11:36 |
西银沟 | 09:10 | 10:09 | 11:39 |
交界牌 | 09:15 | 10:13 | 11:43 |
下湾子 | 09:18 | 10:15 | 11:45 |
姜村 | 09:22 | 10:18 | 11:48 |
小三块石 | 09:24 | 10:21 | 11:51 |
三块石 | 09:29 | 10:25 | 11:54 |
蔡树甸 | 09:32 | 10:27 | 11:57 |
河西(怀柔) | 09:36 | 10:30 | 12:00 |
碾子 | 09:41 | 10:35 | 12:04 |
石片 | 09:46 | 10:39 | 12:09 |
南湾子 | 09:51 | 10:43 | 12:13 |
四窝铺 | 09:54 | 10:45 | 12:15 |
大石窑(怀柔) | 09:58 | 10:49 | 12:18 |
松树台子 | 10:02 | 10:52 | 12:22 |
南苇沟 | 10:05 | 10:55 | 12:25 |
北苇沟 | 10:08 | 10:59 | 12:28 |
阳坡 | 10:12 | 11:02 | 12:32 |
道德坑 | 10:15 | 11:05 | 12:35 |
北京公交 bus schedule - H54区间 (道德坑)
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the H54区间 route, 道德坑, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 汤河口(滦赤路) station to 道德坑 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of H54区间, from 汤河口镇 to 宝山镇, daily at midnight.