H54 - 汤河口(滦赤路) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
郑栅子 | 06:00 | 15:00 |
三岔口 | 06:03 | 15:04 |
温栅子 | 06:05 | 15:07 |
棋盘地 | 06:09 | 15:12 |
强坡 | 06:12 | 15:16 |
下栅子 | 06:14 | 15:19 |
南台子(怀柔) | 06:18 | 15:23 |
道德坑 | 06:20 | 15:26 |
阳坡 | 06:23 | 15:30 |
北苇沟 | 06:26 | 15:34 |
南苇沟 | 06:29 | 15:38 |
松树台子 | 06:32 | 15:42 |
大石窑(怀柔) | 06:36 | 15:46 |
四窝铺 | 06:39 | 15:50 |
南湾子 | 06:41 | 15:52 |
石片 | 06:44 | 15:57 |
碾子 | 06:48 | 16:03 |
河西(怀柔) | 06:52 | 16:07 |
蔡树甸 | 06:55 | 16:11 |
三块石 | 06:58 | 16:14 |
小三块石 | 07:01 | 16:19 |
姜村 | 07:04 | 16:22 |
下湾子 | 07:08 | 16:26 |
交界牌 | 07:10 | 16:28 |
西银沟 | 07:15 | 16:33 |
西黄梁 | 07:19 | 16:37 |
山嘴 | 07:24 | 16:41 |
对石 | 07:29 | 16:46 |
宝山镇北台 | 07:34 | 16:52 |
超梁子 | 07:37 | 16:55 |
山嘴沟门 | 07:41 | 16:59 |
养鱼池 | 07:44 | 17:02 |
宝山寺 | 07:51 | 17:09 |
宝山镇下营 | 07:55 | 17:12 |
杨树下 | 08:00 | 17:17 |
转年 | 08:06 | 17:23 |
大河东 | 08:09 | 17:27 |
鸽子堂 | 08:14 | 17:31 |
西帽湾 | 08:17 | 17:35 |
东帽湾 | 08:21 | 17:39 |
庄户沟门 | 08:23 | 17:41 |
汤河口(滦赤路) | 08:27 | 17:45 |
北京公交 bus schedule - H54 (汤河口(滦赤路))
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the H54 route, 汤河口(滦赤路), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 郑栅子 station to 汤河口(滦赤路) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of H54, from 宝山镇 to 汤河口镇, daily at midnight.