HR55 - 灣仔(循環線) Wan Chai (Circular) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
帝景園 Dynasty Court | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 |
軒尼詩道官立小學 Hennessy Road Government Primary School | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 09:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:19 |
六國酒店 Gloucester Luk Kwok | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 | 19:22 |
海富中心 Admiralty Centre | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 09:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:26 |
Resident Bus schedule - HR55 (灣仔(循環線) Wan Chai (Circular))
The Resident Bus schedule for the HR55 route, 灣仔(循環線) Wan Chai (Circular), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 帝景園 Dynasty Court station to 海富中心 Admiralty Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Resident Bus schedule.