HS-GB - Gabes Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Houmet Souk | ١٠:٠٠ |
El Groo | ١٠:١٢ |
Ajim | ١٠:٢٥ |
Joref | ١٠:٥٥ |
Maghrawiya | ١١:١١ |
Ecole Grar | ١١:١٩ |
Chat Awama | ١١:٤٩ |
Méarth | ١٢:٠٣ |
Zarkine | ١٢:١٥ |
Kathena | ١٢:٢٦ |
Gabes | ١٢:٥٠ |
Medenine bus schedule - HS-GB (Gabes)
The Medenine bus schedule for the HS-GB route, Gabes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Houmet Souk station to Gabes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Medenine schedule. We update the schedule of HS-GB, from Houmet Souk to Gabes, daily at midnight.