HY18 - Collège J.Ferry - Lycée J.Aicard - Hyères Centre (Joffre) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hameau Bernard | 07:10 |
Estagnol | 07:13 |
La Moutonne | 07:15 |
Haute Durande | 07:16 |
Les Loubes | 07:18 |
Col Du Serre | 07:19 |
St Jean (Hyères) | 07:21 |
Hôpital (Hyères) | 07:24 |
Collège Jules Ferry | 07:28 |
Jean Aicard | 07:31 |
Provence (Hyères) | 07:33 |
Hyères Centre (Joffre) | 07:35 |
Réseau Mistral bus schedule - HY18 (Collège J.Ferry - Lycée J.Aicard - Hyères Centre (Joffre))
The Réseau Mistral bus schedule for the HY18 route, Collège J.Ferry - Lycée J.Aicard - Hyères Centre (Joffre), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hameau Bernard station to Hyères Centre (Joffre) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Réseau Mistral schedule.