I14N - Centro Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pi643-Avenida Aeropuerto / Esq. Vista Clara | 3:00 | 3:30 | 4:00 | 4:30 | 5:00 | 0:00 | 0:30 | 1:00 | 1:30 | 2:00 | 2:30 |
Pi981-Avenida Aeropuerto / Esq. Avenida Lo Espejo | 3:00 | 3:30 | 4:00 | 4:30 | 5:00 | 0:00 | 0:30 | 1:00 | 1:30 | 2:00 | 2:30 |
Pi982-Avenida Aeropuerto / Esq. Avenida Lo Espejo | 3:01 | 3:31 | 4:01 | 4:31 | 5:01 | 0:01 | 0:31 | 1:01 | 1:31 | 2:01 | 2:31 |
Pi983-Parada / Viña Canepa | 3:02 | 3:32 | 4:02 | 4:32 | 5:02 | 0:02 | 0:32 | 1:02 | 1:32 | 2:02 | 2:32 |
Pi984-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Camino A Lonquén | 3:03 | 3:33 | 4:03 | 4:33 | 5:03 | 0:03 | 0:33 | 1:03 | 1:33 | 2:03 | 2:33 |
Pi641-Camino A Lonquén / Esq. Camino Sin Nombre | 3:06 | 3:36 | 4:06 | 4:36 | 5:06 | 0:06 | 0:36 | 1:06 | 1:36 | 2:06 | 2:36 |
Pi1324-Parada 4 / Villa Sta. Adela | 3:08 | 3:38 | 4:08 | 4:38 | 5:08 | 0:08 | 0:38 | 1:08 | 1:38 | 2:08 | 2:38 |
Parada 4/ Miguel Socías | 3:09 | 3:39 | 4:09 | 4:39 | 5:09 | 0:09 | 0:39 | 1:09 | 1:39 | 2:09 | 2:39 |
Parada 2 / El Mirador | 3:10 | 3:40 | 4:10 | 4:40 | 5:10 | 0:10 | 0:40 | 1:10 | 1:40 | 2:10 | 2:40 |
Pi24-El Mirador / Esq. Tongoy | 3:10 | 3:40 | 4:10 | 4:40 | 5:10 | 0:10 | 0:40 | 1:10 | 1:40 | 2:10 | 2:40 |
Pi25-El Mirador / Esq. Don Orione | 3:11 | 3:41 | 4:11 | 4:41 | 5:11 | 0:11 | 0:41 | 1:11 | 1:41 | 2:11 | 2:41 |
Pi1643-El Mirador / Esq. Pablo Suárez | 3:12 | 3:42 | 4:12 | 4:42 | 5:12 | 0:11 | 0:41 | 1:11 | 1:41 | 2:11 | 2:41 |
Pi1642-El Mirador / Esq. Los Fundadores | 3:12 | 3:42 | 4:12 | 4:42 | 5:12 | 0:12 | 0:42 | 1:12 | 1:42 | 2:12 | 2:42 |
Pi1641-El Mirador / Esq. Santa Teresita | 3:13 | 3:43 | 4:13 | 4:43 | 5:13 | 0:13 | 0:43 | 1:13 | 1:43 | 2:13 | 2:43 |
Pi1389-Santa Teresita / Esq. Dr. V. Salcedo | 3:13 | 3:43 | 4:13 | 4:43 | 5:13 | 0:13 | 0:43 | 1:13 | 1:43 | 2:13 | 2:43 |
Pi1155-Santa Teresita / Esq. Pasaje Buin | 3:14 | 3:44 | 4:14 | 4:44 | 5:14 | 0:14 | 0:44 | 1:14 | 1:44 | 2:14 | 2:44 |
Pi1156-Arturo Prat / Esq. Colo Colo | 3:15 | 3:45 | 4:15 | 4:45 | 5:15 | 0:14 | 0:44 | 1:14 | 1:44 | 2:14 | 2:44 |
Pi1157-Arturo Prat / Esq. Av. Lo Errázuriz | 3:15 | 3:45 | 4:15 | 4:45 | 5:15 | 0:15 | 0:45 | 1:15 | 1:45 | 2:15 | 2:45 |
Pi31-Av. Lo Errázuriz / Esq. Divina Comedia | 3:16 | 3:46 | 4:16 | 4:46 | 5:16 | 0:16 | 0:46 | 1:15 | 1:45 | 2:15 | 2:45 |
Pi32-Av. Lo Errázuriz / Esq. Avenida Cerrillos | 3:17 | 3:47 | 4:17 | 4:47 | 5:17 | 0:16 | 0:46 | 1:16 | 1:46 | 2:16 | 2:46 |
Pi33-Av. Lo Errázuriz / Esq. Rosa E. Rodríguez | 3:17 | 3:47 | 4:17 | 4:47 | 5:17 | 0:17 | 0:47 | 1:17 | 1:47 | 2:17 | 2:47 |
Pi1441-Av. Lo Errázuriz / Esq. América Indígena | 3:18 | 3:48 | 4:18 | 4:48 | 5:18 | 0:18 | 0:48 | 1:17 | 1:47 | 2:17 | 2:47 |
Pi34-Parada / Parque Lo Errázuriz | 3:19 | 3:49 | 4:19 | 4:49 | 5:19 | 0:18 | 0:48 | 1:18 | 1:48 | 2:18 | 2:48 |
Pi1419-Av. Lo Errázuriz / Esq. Arz. Errázuriz | 3:20 | 3:50 | 4:20 | 4:50 | 5:20 | 0:19 | 0:49 | 1:19 | 1:49 | 2:19 | 2:49 |
Pi35-Av. Lo Errázuriz / Esq. Raúl Silva H. | 3:21 | 3:51 | 4:21 | 4:51 | 5:21 | 0:20 | 0:50 | 1:20 | 1:50 | 2:20 | 2:50 |
Pi36-Av. Lo Errázuriz / Esq. Los Metales | 3:21 | 3:51 | 4:21 | 4:51 | 5:21 | 0:21 | 0:51 | 1:20 | 1:50 | 2:20 | 2:50 |
Pi37-Av. Lo Errázuriz / Esq. Santa Corina | 3:22 | 3:52 | 4:22 | 4:52 | 5:22 | 0:22 | 0:52 | 1:21 | 1:51 | 2:21 | 2:51 |
Pi38-Parada 1 / Liceo A70 | 3:23 | 3:53 | 4:23 | 4:53 | 5:23 | 0:22 | 0:52 | 1:22 | 1:52 | 2:22 | 2:52 |
Pi39-Avenida 5 De Abril / Esq. Quemchi | 3:23 | 3:53 | 4:23 | 4:53 | 5:23 | 0:23 | 0:53 | 1:22 | 1:52 | 2:22 | 2:52 |
Pi40-Avenida 5 De Abril / Esq. Yelcho | 3:24 | 3:54 | 4:24 | 4:54 | 5:24 | 0:23 | 0:53 | 1:23 | 1:53 | 2:23 | 2:53 |
Pi41-Avenida 5 De Abril / Esq. Av. Aeropuerto | 3:25 | 3:55 | 4:25 | 4:55 | 5:25 | 0:24 | 0:54 | 1:24 | 1:54 | 2:24 | 2:54 |
Pi42-Avenida 5 De Abril / Esq. Av. Aeropuerto | 3:25 | 3:55 | 4:25 | 4:55 | 5:25 | 0:25 | 0:55 | 1:24 | 1:54 | 2:24 | 2:54 |
Pi43-Avenida 5 De Abril / Esq. Pasaje Sevilla | 3:26 | 3:56 | 4:26 | 4:56 | 5:26 | 0:25 | 0:55 | 1:25 | 1:55 | 2:25 | 2:55 |
Pi44-Parada 5 / 5 De Abril - Las Rejas | 3:27 | 3:57 | 4:27 | 4:57 | 5:27 | 0:26 | 0:56 | 1:26 | 1:56 | 2:26 | 2:56 |
Pi540-Avenida 5 De Abril / Esq. Guadal | 3:27 | 3:57 | 4:27 | 4:57 | 5:27 | 0:27 | 0:57 | 1:26 | 1:56 | 2:26 | 2:56 |
Pi541-Parada / Liceo Polivalente Guillermo Feliú C. | 3:28 | 3:58 | 4:28 | 4:58 | 5:28 | 0:28 | 0:58 | 1:27 | 1:57 | 2:27 | 2:57 |
Pi542-Parada 1 / Colegio Villa España | 3:29 | 3:59 | 4:29 | 4:59 | 5:29 | 0:28 | 0:58 | 1:28 | 1:58 | 2:28 | 2:58 |
Pi543-Avenida 5 De Abril / Esq. General Amengual | 3:29 | 3:59 | 4:29 | 4:59 | 5:29 | 0:29 | 0:59 | 1:28 | 1:58 | 2:28 | 2:58 |
Pi909-Concón / Esq. Manuel Thompson | 3:31 | 4:01 | 4:31 | 5:01 | 5:31 | 0:30 | 1:00 | 1:30 | 2:00 | 2:30 | 3:00 |
Pi910-Parada 6 / Concón | 3:31 | 4:01 | 4:31 | 5:01 | 5:31 | 0:30 | 1:00 | 1:30 | 2:00 | 2:30 | 3:00 |
Pi448-Parada 1 / Concón | 3:31 | 4:01 | 4:31 | 5:01 | 5:31 | 0:31 | 1:01 | 1:30 | 2:00 | 2:30 | 3:00 |
Pi401-Parada 4 / (M) San Alberto Hurtado | 3:32 | 4:02 | 4:32 | 5:02 | 5:32 | 0:32 | 1:02 | 1:31 | 2:01 | 2:31 | 3:01 |
Pi341 - Parada 1 / (M) Universidad De Santiago | 3:33 | 4:03 | 4:33 | 5:03 | 5:33 | 0:33 | 1:03 | 1:32 | 2:02 | 2:32 | 3:02 |
Pi1814-Parada 6 / (M) Estación Central | 3:36 | 4:06 | 4:36 | 5:06 | 5:36 | 0:35 | 1:05 | 1:34 | 2:04 | 2:34 | 3:04 |
Pa163-Parada 1 / (M) Unión Latinoamericana | 3:37 | 4:07 | 4:37 | 5:07 | 5:37 | 0:37 | 1:07 | 1:36 | 2:06 | 2:36 | 3:06 |
Pa164-Parada 2 / (M) República | 3:39 | 4:09 | 4:39 | 5:09 | 5:39 | 0:38 | 1:08 | 1:37 | 2:07 | 2:37 | 3:07 |
Pa165-Parada 7 / (M) Los Héroes | 3:40 | 4:10 | 4:40 | 5:10 | 5:40 | 0:39 | 1:09 | 1:39 | 2:09 | 2:39 | 3:09 |
Pa215-Parada 5 / (M) La Moneda | 3:42 | 4:12 | 4:42 | 5:12 | 5:42 | 0:41 | 1:11 | 1:40 | 2:10 | 2:40 | 3:10 |
Pa167-Parada 6 / (M) Universidad De Chile | 3:43 | 4:13 | 4:43 | 5:13 | 5:43 | 0:42 | 1:12 | 1:41 | 2:11 | 2:41 | 3:11 |
Pa374-Parada 10 / (M) Santa Lucía | 3:43 | 4:13 | 4:43 | 5:13 | 5:43 | 0:42 | 1:12 | 1:42 | 2:12 | 2:42 | 3:12 |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro schedule - I14N (Centro)
The Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro schedule for the I14N route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pi643-Avenida Aeropuerto / Esq. Vista Clara station to Pa374-Parada 10 / (M) Santa Lucía station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Micro schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red Metropolitana de Movilidad schedule.