I21 PIÊN / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (VIA AGUDOS DO SUL) - Fazenda Rio Grande → Piên Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Antigo Terminal Fazenda Rio Grande (Externo) | 19:00 |
Av. Carlos Eduardo Nichele, 1840 | 19:00 |
Av. Carlos Eduardo Nichele, 2308 | 19:00 |
Av. Carlos Eduardo Nichele, S/N - 1 | 19:01 |
Av. Carlos Eduardo Nichele, S/N - 2 | 19:02 |
Avenida Carlos Eduardo Nichele | 19:02 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) | 19:03 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) | 19:05 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) | 19:06 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Trevo Veneza | 19:07 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) | 19:08 |
Rod. Régis Bittencourt - Antes Pedádio | 19:09 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Pedágio | 19:10 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Posto Taborda | 19:12 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Empresa Taurus | 19:13 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Posto 36 | 19:14 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Prf | 19:15 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Petrofisa | 19:16 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Sanepar | 19:18 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Madeireira Ana Mariana | 19:18 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Elétrica Clemente | 19:20 |
Terminal Rodoviário Mandirituba | 19:21 |
Avenida Brasil, 250 | 19:21 |
Avenida Brasil 671 - Posto Nuelle | 19:22 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Setor Rodoviário De Mandirituba | 19:24 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Banca Do Marcos | 19:27 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Banca Do Marcos | 19:28 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Rancho Velho | 19:29 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Restaurante Ribeiro | 19:31 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Quatro Pinheiros | 19:33 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) 166 | 19:34 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Banca João Zuclinski | 19:35 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Posto Frainer | 19:36 |
Rodovia Br 116 (Régis Bittencourt) - Trevo De Areia Branca | 19:36 |
Rodovia Pr-419, 1800 | 19:38 |
Rodovia Pr-419, 1880 | 19:38 |
Rodovia Pr-419 | 19:41 |
Rodovia Pr 419 | 19:42 |
Rodovia Pr 419 | 19:43 |
Rodovia Pr 419 | 19:44 |
Rodovia Pr 419 | 19:45 |
Rodovia Pr-419 | 19:45 |
Rodovia Pr 419 | 19:46 |
Rodovia Pr 419 | 19:47 |
Rodovia Pr 419 | 19:48 |
Rodovia Pr 419 | 19:49 |
Rodovia Pr 419 | 19:49 |
Rodovia Pr-419 | 19:51 |
Rodovia Pr 419 | 19:51 |
Rodovia Pr 419 | 19:53 |
Rodovia Pr 419 | 19:54 |
Rodovia Pr 419 | 19:55 |
Rodovia Pr-419, 2100 | 19:56 |
Rodovia Pr-419, 929 | 19:57 |
Rodovia Pr-419, 3469 | 19:58 |
Rodovia Pr-419, 89 | 19:58 |
Terminal Rodoviário Agudos Do Sul | 20:00 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Piên | 20:25 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule - I21 PIÊN / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (VIA AGUDOS DO SUL) (Fazenda Rio Grande → Piên)
The AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the I21 PIÊN / FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (VIA AGUDOS DO SUL) route, Fazenda Rio Grande → Piên, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Antigo Terminal Fazenda Rio Grande (Externo) station to Terminal Rodoviário De Piên station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) schedule.