I232 - Terminal Umuarama (Via Prefeitura / Tribunal De Justiça) Schedule
Departure from Terminal Santa Luzia - Área De Estocagem
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:27 | 05:20 | 05:20 |
06:11 | 05:50 | 06:50 |
06:55 | 06:45 | 08:30 |
07:49 | 07:35 | 10:10 |
08:43 | 08:25 | 11:50 |
09:37 | 09:15 | 13:30 |
10:31 | 10:05 | 15:10 |
11:25 | 10:55 | 16:50 |
12:19 | 11:45 | 18:30 |
13:13 | 12:35 | 20:10 |
14:07 | 13:25 | 21:50 |
15:01 | 14:15 | 23:20 |
15:55 | 15:05 | - |
16:49 | 15:55 | - |
17:43 | 16:45 | - |
18:37 | 17:35 | - |
19:31 | 18:25 | - |
21:20 | 20:05 | - |
23:17 | 21:45 | - |
- | 23:20 | - |
Autotrans bus schedule - I232 (Terminal Umuarama (Via Prefeitura / Tribunal De Justiça))
The Autotrans bus schedule for the I232 route, Terminal Umuarama (Via Prefeitura / Tribunal De Justiça), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Santa Luzia - Área De Estocagem station to Terminal Umuarama - Área De Estocagem station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autotrans schedule.