I32 CAMPO LARGO / ARAUCÁRIA - Terminal Araucária (Externo) → Terminal Campo Largo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Central De Araucária (Externo) | 06:00 | 18:45 |
R. Coronel João Antônio Xavier, 618 | 06:00 | 18:45 |
R. Pedro Druscz, 660 | 06:01 | 18:46 |
R. Pedro Druscz, 382 | 06:01 | 18:46 |
Prefeitura De Araucária - Sede | 06:02 | 18:47 |
R. São Vicente De Paulo, 184 | 06:02 | 18:47 |
R. São Vicente De Paulo, 481 | 06:02 | 18:47 |
R. São Vicente De Paulo, 822 | 06:03 | 18:48 |
Hospital Municipal De Araucária | 06:04 | 18:49 |
Rodovia Br-476, 5660 | 06:04 | 18:49 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engenheiro Adolar Schultze) | 06:05 | 18:50 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze) - Parafuso | 06:06 | 18:51 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze), 12000 | 06:08 | 18:53 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze), 11888 - Cia Verde | 06:09 | 18:54 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze), 11688 | 06:10 | 18:55 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze), 11688 - Estacofer | 06:10 | 18:55 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze) | 06:11 | 18:56 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze) | 06:13 | 18:58 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze) | 06:14 | 18:59 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze) | 06:15 | 19:00 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze) | 06:16 | 19:01 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze) - Fertilize | 06:17 | 19:02 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze) | 06:18 | 19:03 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze) | 06:19 | 19:04 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze) | 06:21 | 19:06 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze) | 06:23 | 19:08 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze) - Entrada Colônia Ipiranga E Cristina | 06:24 | 19:09 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze) | 06:27 | 19:12 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze) | 06:29 | 19:14 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze) | 06:30 | 19:15 |
Rodovia Pr 423 (Rodovia Engº Adolar Schultze)- Brafemann | 06:33 | 19:18 |
Rua João Stukas, 3915 - Trevo Pr 423 | 06:35 | 19:20 |
Rua João Stukas, 7601 | 06:35 | 19:20 |
Rua João Stukas, 3505-3713 | 06:35 | 19:20 |
Rua João Stukas, 6860 | 06:36 | 19:21 |
Rua João Stukas, 6749 | 06:36 | 19:21 |
Rua João Stukas, 6163 | 06:37 | 19:22 |
Rua João Stukas, 6217 | 06:37 | 19:22 |
Rua João Stukas, 5475 | 06:37 | 19:22 |
Rua João Stukas, 4629 | 06:38 | 19:23 |
Rua João Stukas, 4427 | 06:39 | 19:24 |
Rua João Stukas, 4215 | 06:39 | 19:24 |
Rua João Stukas, 3665 | 06:40 | 19:25 |
Rua João Stukas, 3414 | 06:40 | 19:25 |
Rua João Stukas, 3312 | 06:40 | 19:25 |
Rua Dom Pedro Ii, 3205 | 06:41 | 19:26 |
Rua Antônio Pianaro, 190 | 06:41 | 19:26 |
Rua Antônio Pianaro, 79 | 06:41 | 19:26 |
Rua Dom Pedro Ii, 1811 | 06:42 | 19:27 |
Rua Dom Pedro Ii, 2263 | 06:42 | 19:27 |
Rua Oswaldo Cruz, 2109 | 06:42 | 19:27 |
Rua Oswaldo Cruz, 1747 | 06:43 | 19:28 |
Rua Oswaldo Cruz, 1408 | 06:43 | 19:28 |
Terminal Metropolitano Campo Largo | 06:45 | 19:30 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule - I32 CAMPO LARGO / ARAUCÁRIA (Terminal Araucária (Externo) → Terminal Campo Largo)
The AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the I32 CAMPO LARGO / ARAUCÁRIA route, Terminal Araucária (Externo) → Terminal Campo Largo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Central De Araucária (Externo) station to Terminal Metropolitano Campo Largo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) schedule.