IC
IC - Liège-Guillemins→Liers Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liège-Guillemins | 08:01 | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 | 20:01 | 22:01 |
Liège-Carré | 08:06 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 16:06 | 18:06 | 20:06 | 22:06 |
Liège-Saint-Lambert | 08:09 | 10:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 | 16:09 | 18:09 | 20:09 | 22:09 |
Herstal | 08:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 18:15 | 20:15 | 22:15 |
Milmort | 08:21 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 18:21 | 20:21 | 22:21 |
Liers | 08:24 | 10:24 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:24 | 18:24 | 20:24 | 22:24 |
NMBS/SNCB Train schedule - IC (Liège-Guillemins→Liers)
The NMBS/SNCB Train schedule for the IC route, Liège-Guillemins→Liers, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Liège-Guillemins station to Liers station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NMBS/SNCB schedule. We update the schedule of IC, from Liège to Juprelle, daily at midnight.