INF - Infiesto Schedule
Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
[Infiestu, L'|Infiesto] Covadonga Calle - Plaza Mayor [Cta 01935] | 9:30 | 13:00 |
[Calzáu, El|Calzado, El] El Calzáu N-634 [Cta 03116] | 9:33 | 13:03 |
[Barbón] Casa Cayón [Cta 03117] | 9:35 | 13:05 |
[Montecoya] Coya [Cta 02953] | 9:37 | 13:07 |
[Mures] Curuxeo [Cta 02949] | 9:42 | 13:12 |
[Carancos] Cruce Ceceda [Cta 02161] | 9:44 | 13:14 |
[Mures] Mures [Cta 02946] | 9:46 | 13:16 |
[Villa Riba, La|Villarriba] La Villa Riba - Coya [Cta 03118] | 9:48 | 13:18 |
[Villa Baxu, La|Villabajo] La Villa Baxu - Coya [Cta 10252] | 9:49 | 13:19 |
[Caneyu, El|Canello, El] El Caneyu - Cruce As-255 [Cta 01930] | 9:51 | 13:21 |
[Barbón] La Pontiga [Cta 01932] | 9:54 | 13:24 |
[Infiestu, L'|Infiesto] Ayuntamiento Piloña [Cta 01934] | 10:00 | 13:30 |
Viajes Camás SL bus schedule - INF (Infiesto)
The Viajes Camás SL bus schedule for the INF route, Infiesto, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Infiestu, L'|Infiesto] Covadonga Calle - Plaza Mayor [Cta 01935] station to [Infiestu, L'|Infiesto] Ayuntamiento Piloña [Cta 01934] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viajes Camás SL schedule.