IR-N - Ir-N 406 - Nyirabrany Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bulevardul Gării 1a | 18:51 |
Sfântu Gheorghe | 19:21 |
Băile Tuşnad Hm. | 19:53 |
Miercurea Ciuc | 20:20 |
Siculeni | 20:29 |
Izvoru Oltului | 20:46 |
Gheorgheni | 21:25 |
Topliţa | 21:59 |
Deda Bistra Hm. | 23:05 |
Deda | 23:15 |
Sărăţel | 0:11 |
Beclean Pe Someş | 0:33 |
Dej Calatori | 1:21 |
Letca Hm. | 2:24 |
Jibou | 3:00 |
Zalău Nord | 3:37 |
Sărmăşag | 4:07 |
Carei | 5:14 |
Valea Lui Mihai | 6:08 |
Nyirabrany | 6:23 |
CFR Călători train schedule - IR-N (Ir-N 406 - Nyirabrany)
The CFR Călători train schedule for the IR-N route, Ir-N 406 - Nyirabrany, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bulevardul Gării 1a station to Nyirabrany station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CFR Călători schedule.