J3
J3 - Loo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ringi | 6:55 |
Haigla | 6:55 |
Mäeotsa | 6:56 |
Kallavere Kauplus | 6:57 |
Nurga | 6:59 |
Kallavere | 7:00 |
Kallavere | 7:01 |
Kallavere Kauplus | 7:02 |
Orumetsa | 7:03 |
Vana-Muuga Tee | 7:05 |
Lepalinnu | 7:05 |
Kroodi Oja | 7:06 |
Maardu Veehoidla | 7:08 |
Uus-Muuga | 7:09 |
Kabelikivi | 7:10 |
Altmetsa-Paemurru | 7:15 |
Vasar | 7:20 |
Põllu | 7:24 |
Iru Tee | 7:24 |
Nurme Tee | 7:26 |
Loo Tee | 7:30 |
Loo | 7:33 |
GoBus AS Bus schedule - J3 (Loo)
The GoBus AS Bus schedule for the J3 route, Loo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ringi station to Loo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GoBus AS schedule.