K05 - Beaufort, Härewiss Schedule
Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Ettelbruck, Ltett Gare Routière | 11:55 | 14:10 |
Ettelbruck, Poste | 11:56 | 14:11 |
Ettelbruck, Prince Henri | - | 14:12 |
Erpeldange-Sur-Sûre, Um Dreieck | 11:58 | - |
Ingeldorf, Café De La Station | 12:00 | 14:15 |
Diekirch, Lorentzwues | 12:02 | 14:17 |
Diekirch, Gare Routière | 12:03 | 14:18 |
Diekirch, Altersheem | 12:05 | 14:20 |
Diekirch, Rue J. Merten | 12:06 | 14:21 |
Diekirch, Bei Der Tirelbaach | 12:07 | 14:22 |
Gilsdorf, Bei Der Schoul | 12:08 | 14:23 |
Gilsdorf, An Der Kléck | 12:09 | 14:24 |
Bleesbréck | 12:10 | 14:25 |
Bettendorf, Elick | 12:12 | 14:27 |
Bettendorf, Bei Der Gemeng | 12:12 | 14:27 |
Bettendorf, Beim Schlass | 12:13 | 14:28 |
Moestroff, Wangerten | 12:14 | 14:29 |
Moestroff, Bei Der Bréck | 12:15 | 14:30 |
Moestroff, An Der Gae | 12:16 | 14:31 |
Reisdorf, Cité J. Hientgen | 12:17 | 14:32 |
Reisdorf, Bei Der Gare | 12:18 | 14:33 |
Reisdorf, Beim Goberhaff | 12:21 | - |
Reisdorf, Duddwee | 12:21 | - |
Eppeldorf, Gaich | - | 14:38 |
Eppeldorf, Haaptstrooss | - | 14:39 |
Eppeldorf, Faubourg | - | 14:40 |
Eppeldorf, Op Baach | - | 14:41 |
Beaufort, Iewescht Heed | 12:24 | - |
Eppeldorf, Hossebierg | - | 14:43 |
Beaufort, Ennescht Heed | - | 14:44 |
Beaufort, Reisduerferstrooss | 12:25 | - |
Beaufort, Um Bierg | 12:26 | 14:45 |
Beaufort, Aispist | 12:26 | 14:46 |
Beaufort, Op Der Gare | 12:27 | 14:46 |
Beaufort, Härewiss | 12:28 | 14:47 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Ettelbruck, Ltett Gare Routière | 11:55 | 14:10 | 16:00 |
Ettelbruck, Poste | 11:56 | 14:11 | 16:01 |
Ettelbruck, Prince Henri | - | 14:12 | - |
Erpeldange-Sur-Sûre, Um Dreieck | 11:58 | - | 16:04 |
Ingeldorf, Café De La Station | 12:00 | 14:15 | 16:06 |
Diekirch, Lorentzwues | 12:02 | 14:17 | 16:07 |
Diekirch, Gare Routière | 12:03 | 14:18 | 16:09 |
Diekirch, Altersheem | 12:05 | 14:20 | 16:10 |
Diekirch, Rue J. Merten | 12:06 | 14:21 | 16:12 |
Diekirch, Bei Der Tirelbaach | 12:07 | 14:22 | 16:13 |
Gilsdorf, Bei Der Schoul | 12:08 | 14:23 | 16:14 |
Gilsdorf, An Der Kléck | 12:09 | 14:24 | 16:15 |
Bleesbréck | 12:10 | 14:25 | 16:16 |
Bettendorf, Elick | 12:12 | 14:27 | 16:18 |
Bettendorf, Bei Der Gemeng | 12:12 | 14:27 | 16:18 |
Bettendorf, Beim Schlass | 12:13 | 14:28 | 16:19 |
Moestroff, Wangerten | 12:14 | 14:29 | 16:21 |
Moestroff, Bei Der Bréck | 12:15 | 14:30 | 16:21 |
Moestroff, An Der Gae | 12:16 | 14:31 | 16:22 |
Reisdorf, Cité J. Hientgen | 12:17 | 14:32 | 16:24 |
Reisdorf, Bei Der Gare | 12:18 | 14:33 | 16:24 |
Reisdorf, Beim Goberhaff | 12:21 | - | 16:27 |
Reisdorf, Duddwee | 12:21 | - | 16:28 |
Eppeldorf, Gaich | - | 14:38 | - |
Eppeldorf, Haaptstrooss | - | 14:39 | - |
Eppeldorf, Faubourg | - | 14:40 | - |
Eppeldorf, Op Baach | - | 14:41 | - |
Beaufort, Iewescht Heed | 12:24 | - | 16:31 |
Eppeldorf, Hossebierg | - | 14:43 | - |
Beaufort, Ennescht Heed | - | 14:44 | - |
Beaufort, Reisduerferstrooss | 12:25 | - | 16:31 |
Beaufort, Um Bierg | 12:26 | 14:45 | 16:32 |
Beaufort, Aispist | 12:26 | 14:46 | 16:33 |
Beaufort, Op Der Gare | 12:27 | 14:46 | 16:34 |
Beaufort, Härewiss | 12:28 | 14:47 | 16:35 |
Régime Général des Transports Routiers bus schedule - K05 (Beaufort, Härewiss)
The Régime Général des Transports Routiers bus schedule for the K05 route, Beaufort, Härewiss, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ettelbruck, Ltett Gare Routière station to Beaufort, Härewiss station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Régime Général des Transports Routiers schedule.