K2路 - 建许路口 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
梅园路公交枢纽站 | 06:50 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:25 |
复兴路翠竹路口 | 06:51 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:26 |
翠竹路复兴路口 | 06:51 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:27 |
翠竹路滍阳路口 | 06:53 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:28 |
翠竹路龙翔大道路口 | 06:54 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:30 |
逸居印象小区 | 06:54 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:31 |
西太平小区 | 06:56 | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:33 |
祥云路育英路口 | 06:57 | 07:59 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:34 |
金玉花园小区 | 06:58 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 17:36 |
新城区管委会(湖光花园小区) | 06:59 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 17:37 |
市政大厦北门(祥云公园) | 07:01 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 17:39 |
祥顺路口 | 07:01 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:04 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:03 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 17:40 |
市审批服务中心 | 07:03 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:05 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 17:41 |
市交通运输局(广发银行) | 07:04 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:07 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 17:43 |
朱砂洞村(蓝湾新城小区) | 07:06 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:08 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:07 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 17:44 |
平顶山市实验高中 | 07:13 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:14 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:14 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 17:51 |
鹰城广场 | 07:15 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:16 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:16 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 17:53 |
市委家属院 | 07:16 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:17 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:18 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 17:55 |
平声影剧院 | 07:19 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:19 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:20 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 17:57 |
建开路口 | 07:21 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:21 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:22 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 17:59 |
神马公司 | 07:23 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:22 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:24 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:01 |
人民商场 | 07:25 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:24 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:26 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:03 |
平棉纺织集团 | 07:26 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:25 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:27 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:04 |
广电中心 | 07:27 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:26 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:28 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:05 |
体育村 | 07:29 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:28 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:30 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:07 |
鸿鹰小区 | 07:32 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:30 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:33 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:10 |
市交通局检测中心 | 07:34 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:32 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:35 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:12 |
尼龙化工六六盐 | 07:35 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:33 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:37 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:14 |
建许路口 | 07:38 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:36 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:39 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:16 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus schedule - K2路 (建许路口)
The 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus schedule for the K2路 route, 建许路口, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 梅园路公交枢纽站 station to 建许路口 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 schedule. We update the schedule of K2路, from 新华区 to 卫东区, daily at midnight.