K26 - Ettelbruck, Gare Routière Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Mont St. Nicolas | 06:50 | 13:01 |
Um Groestéen | 06:51 | 13:02 |
Nachtmanderscheid, Poul | 06:52 | 13:03 |
Nachtmanderscheid, Bei Klossen | 06:53 | 13:04 |
Putscheid, Gemengebau | 06:56 | 13:06 |
Brandenbourg, Bakes | 07:08 | 13:18 |
Brandenbourg, Vereinsbau | 07:08 | 13:19 |
Brandenbourg, Kapell | 07:08 | 13:19 |
Brandenbourg, Laangwiss | 07:09 | 13:19 |
Bastendorf, Beim Terrain | 07:12 | 13:22 |
Bastendorf, Lann | 07:12 | 13:23 |
Bastendorf, Ge'Erwee | 07:13 | 13:24 |
Seltz, An Der Lengt | 07:15 | 13:25 |
Seltz | 07:15 | 13:25 |
Bleesbréck | 07:16 | 13:27 |
Gilsdorf, An Der Kléck | 07:17 | 13:27 |
Gilsdorf, Bei Der Schoul | 07:18 | 13:28 |
Diekirch, Bei Der Tirelbaach | 07:19 | 13:29 |
Diekirch, Rue J. Merten | 07:20 | 13:30 |
Diekirch, Alexis Heck | 07:22 | 13:32 |
Diekirch, Op Der Kluuster | 07:23 | 13:33 |
Diekirch, Gare Routière | 07:25 | 13:35 |
Diekirch, Lorentzwues | 07:27 | 13:36 |
Ingeldorf, Café De La Station | 07:29 | 13:38 |
Erpeldange-Sur-Sûre, Um Dreieck | 07:31 | 13:39 |
Ettelbruck, Patton | 07:32 | 13:40 |
Ettelbruck, Gare Routière | 07:35 | 13:43 |
Régime Général des Transports Routiers bus schedule - K26 (Ettelbruck, Gare Routière)
The Régime Général des Transports Routiers bus schedule for the K26 route, Ettelbruck, Gare Routière, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mont St. Nicolas station to Ettelbruck, Gare Routière station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Régime Général des Transports Routiers schedule.