K4路 - 秀水名居小区 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
梅园路公交枢纽站 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:20 |
梅园路复兴路口 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:21 |
梅园路滍阳路口 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:22 |
龙翔大道梅园路口 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:23 |
龙翔大道育英路口 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:25 |
河南城建学院北门 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:27 |
市七中 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:29 |
河南城建学院(南门) | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:31 |
市政大厦北门(祥云公园) | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:32 |
祥顺路口 | 07:23 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:33 |
自然资源局(市公积金中心) | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:34 |
教育局 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:35 |
市交通运输局(广发银行) | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:36 |
蓝湾尚街 | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:39 |
平顶山学院 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:42 |
市应急救援指挥中心 | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:44 |
西留村 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:46 |
西苑小区北门 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:51 |
湛南路光明路口 | 07:43 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:53 |
市图书馆 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:54 |
公园北门 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:56 |
湛南路湛河公园 | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:57 |
湛南路开源路口 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:58 |
高压社区北门 | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:59 |
平顶山工业学校 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 18:01 |
湛南路新华路口 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 18:03 |
平顶山技师学院 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 18:04 |
秀水名居小区 | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 18:07 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus schedule - K4路 (秀水名居小区)
The 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus schedule for the K4路 route, 秀水名居小区, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 梅园路公交枢纽站 station to 秀水名居小区 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 schedule. We update the schedule of K4路, from 新华区 to 湛河区, daily at midnight.