K5路 - 明珠城市花园 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
梅园路公交枢纽站 | 07:05 | 08:15 | 09:25 | 10:35 | 11:45 | 12:55 | 14:05 | 15:15 | 16:30 | 17:20 |
复兴路梅园路口(王营村) | 07:05 | 08:15 | 09:25 | 10:35 | 11:45 | 12:55 | 14:05 | 15:15 | 16:30 | 17:20 |
伟太公司西门 | 07:07 | 08:17 | 09:27 | 10:37 | 11:47 | 12:57 | 14:07 | 15:17 | 16:32 | 17:22 |
建业桂园小区 | 07:09 | 08:19 | 09:29 | 10:38 | 11:48 | 12:58 | 14:08 | 15:19 | 16:34 | 17:24 |
龙翔大道育英路口 | 07:10 | 08:20 | 09:30 | 10:39 | 11:49 | 12:59 | 14:09 | 15:20 | 16:35 | 17:25 |
平顶山学院崇文校区 | 07:11 | 08:21 | 09:31 | 10:40 | 11:50 | 13:00 | 14:10 | 15:21 | 16:36 | 17:26 |
金玉花园小区 | 07:13 | 08:23 | 09:33 | 10:42 | 11:52 | 13:02 | 14:12 | 15:23 | 16:38 | 17:28 |
新城区管委会(湖光花园小区) | 07:14 | 08:24 | 09:34 | 10:43 | 11:53 | 13:03 | 14:13 | 15:24 | 16:39 | 17:29 |
市政大厦北门(祥云公园) | 07:16 | 08:26 | 09:36 | 10:44 | 11:54 | 13:04 | 14:14 | 15:26 | 16:41 | 17:31 |
祥顺路口 | 07:17 | 08:27 | 09:37 | 10:45 | 11:55 | 13:05 | 14:15 | 15:27 | 16:42 | 17:32 |
自然资源局(市公积金中心) | 07:18 | 08:28 | 09:38 | 10:46 | 11:56 | 13:06 | 14:16 | 15:28 | 16:43 | 17:33 |
教育局 | 07:19 | 08:29 | 09:39 | 10:47 | 11:57 | 13:07 | 14:17 | 15:29 | 16:44 | 17:34 |
市交通运输局(广发银行) | 07:20 | 08:30 | 09:40 | 10:48 | 11:58 | 13:08 | 14:18 | 15:30 | 16:45 | 17:35 |
蓝湾尚街 | 07:23 | 08:33 | 09:43 | 10:50 | 12:00 | 13:10 | 14:20 | 15:33 | 16:48 | 17:38 |
平顶山学院 | 07:26 | 08:36 | 09:46 | 10:52 | 12:02 | 13:12 | 14:22 | 15:36 | 16:51 | 17:41 |
市应急救援指挥中心 | 07:28 | 08:38 | 09:48 | 10:54 | 12:04 | 13:14 | 14:24 | 15:38 | 16:53 | 17:43 |
西留村 | 07:30 | 08:40 | 09:50 | 10:56 | 12:06 | 13:16 | 14:26 | 15:40 | 16:55 | 17:45 |
和顺路友善路口 | 07:35 | 08:45 | 09:55 | 11:00 | 12:10 | 13:20 | 14:30 | 15:45 | 17:00 | 17:50 |
煤机厂生活区 | 07:37 | 08:47 | 09:57 | 11:02 | 12:12 | 13:22 | 14:32 | 15:47 | 17:02 | 17:52 |
中材环保公司 | 07:38 | 08:48 | 09:58 | 11:03 | 12:13 | 13:23 | 14:33 | 15:48 | 17:03 | 17:53 |
气象局 | 07:39 | 08:49 | 09:59 | 11:04 | 12:14 | 13:24 | 14:34 | 15:49 | 17:04 | 17:54 |
市人才市场 | 07:40 | 08:50 | 10:00 | 11:05 | 12:15 | 13:25 | 14:35 | 15:50 | 17:05 | 17:55 |
公园南门 | 07:41 | 08:51 | 10:01 | 11:05 | 12:15 | 13:25 | 14:35 | 15:51 | 17:06 | 17:56 |
火车站 | 07:42 | 08:52 | 10:02 | 11:06 | 12:16 | 13:26 | 14:36 | 15:52 | 17:07 | 17:57 |
火车站(东) | 07:43 | 08:53 | 10:03 | 11:07 | 12:17 | 13:27 | 14:37 | 15:53 | 17:08 | 17:58 |
烟草宾馆 | 07:44 | 08:54 | 10:04 | 11:08 | 12:18 | 13:28 | 14:38 | 15:54 | 17:09 | 17:59 |
贸源街 | 07:46 | 08:56 | 10:05 | 11:10 | 12:20 | 13:30 | 14:40 | 15:56 | 17:11 | 18:01 |
明珠城市花园 | 07:47 | 08:57 | 10:06 | 11:10 | 12:20 | 13:30 | 14:40 | 15:57 | 17:12 | 18:02 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus schedule - K5路 (明珠城市花园)
The 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus schedule for the K5路 route, 明珠城市花园, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 梅园路公交枢纽站 station to 明珠城市花园 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 schedule. We update the schedule of K5路, from 新华区 to 湛河区, daily at midnight.