K66 - 大棠 Tai Tong Schedule
Departure from 朗屏邨總站 Long Ping Estate Bus Terminus
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:00 | 06:00 | 06:00 |
06:15 | 06:15 | 06:15 |
06:30 | 06:30 | 06:30 |
06:45 | 06:45 | 06:45 |
07:00 | 07:00 | 07:00 |
07:06 | 07:15 | 07:15 |
07:12 | 07:30 | 07:30 |
07:18 | 07:45 | 07:45 |
07:24 | 08:00 | 08:00 |
07:30 | 08:08 | 08:15 |
07:36 | 08:16 | 08:30 |
07:42 | 08:24 | 08:45 |
07:48 | 08:32 | 09:00 |
07:54 | 08:40 | 09:10 |
08:00 | 08:48 | 09:20 |
08:06 | 08:56 | 09:30 |
08:12 | 09:04 | 09:40 |
08:18 | 09:12 | 09:50 |
08:24 | 09:20 | 10:00 |
08:30 | 09:28 | 10:10 |
08:36 | 09:36 | 10:20 |
08:42 | 09:44 | 10:30 |
08:48 | 09:52 | 10:40 |
08:54 | 10:00 | 10:50 |
09:00 | 10:12 | 11:00 |
09:10 | 10:24 | 11:10 |
09:20 | 10:36 | 11:20 |
09:30 | 10:48 | 11:30 |
09:40 | 11:00 | 11:40 |
09:50 | 11:12 | 11:50 |
10:00 | 11:24 | 12:00 |
10:10 | 11:36 | 12:10 |
10:20 | 11:48 | 12:20 |
10:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 |
10:40 | 12:12 | 12:40 |
10:50 | 12:24 | 12:50 |
11:00 | 12:36 | 13:00 |
11:10 | 12:48 | 13:10 |
11:20 | 13:00 | 13:20 |
11:30 | 13:12 | 13:30 |
11:40 | 13:24 | 13:40 |
11:50 | 13:36 | 13:50 |
12:00 | 13:48 | 14:00 |
12:10 | 14:00 | 14:10 |
12:20 | 14:12 | 14:20 |
12:30 | 14:24 | 14:30 |
12:40 | 14:36 | 14:40 |
12:50 | 14:48 | 14:50 |
13:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 |
13:10 | 15:12 | 15:10 |
13:20 | 15:24 | 15:20 |
13:30 | 15:36 | 15:30 |
13:40 | 15:48 | 15:40 |
13:50 | 16:00 | 15:50 |
14:00 | 16:12 | 16:00 |
14:10 | 16:24 | 16:10 |
14:20 | 16:36 | 16:20 |
14:30 | 16:48 | 16:30 |
14:40 | 17:00 | 16:40 |
14:50 | 17:08 | 16:50 |
15:00 | 17:16 | 17:00 |
15:10 | 17:24 | 17:10 |
15:20 | 17:32 | 17:20 |
15:30 | 17:40 | 17:30 |
15:40 | 17:48 | 17:40 |
15:50 | 17:56 | 17:50 |
16:00 | 18:04 | 18:00 |
16:10 | 18:12 | 18:10 |
16:20 | 18:20 | 18:20 |
16:30 | 18:28 | 18:30 |
16:40 | 18:36 | 18:40 |
16:50 | 18:44 | 18:50 |
17:00 | 18:52 | 19:00 |
17:06 | 19:00 | 19:12 |
17:12 | 19:08 | 19:24 |
17:18 | 19:16 | 19:36 |
17:24 | 19:24 | 19:48 |
17:30 | 19:32 | 20:00 |
17:36 | 19:40 | 20:13 |
17:42 | 19:48 | 20:15 |
17:48 | 19:56 | 20:27 |
17:54 | 20:04 | 20:39 |
18:00 | 20:12 | 20:50 |
18:06 | 20:20 | 21:05 |
18:12 | 20:28 | 21:20 |
18:18 | 20:36 | 21:35 |
18:24 | 20:44 | 21:50 |
18:30 | 20:52 | 22:05 |
18:36 | 21:00 | 22:20 |
18:42 | 21:13 | 22:35 |
18:48 | 21:26 | 22:50 |
18:54 | 21:39 | 23:05 |
19:00 | 21:50 | 23:20 |
19:10 | 22:05 | - |
19:20 | 22:20 | - |
19:30 | 22:35 | - |
19:40 | 22:50 | - |
19:50 | 23:05 | - |
20:00 | 23:20 | - |
20:10 | - | - |
20:20 | - | - |
20:30 | - | - |
20:40 | - | - |
20:50 | - | - |
21:00 | - | - |
21:10 | - | - |
21:20 | - | - |
21:30 | - | - |
21:40 | - | - |
21:50 | - | - |
22:05 | - | - |
22:20 | - | - |
22:35 | - | - |
22:50 | - | - |
23:05 | - | - |
23:20 | - | - |
MTR bus schedule - K66 (大棠 Tai Tong)
The MTR bus schedule for the K66 route, 大棠 Tai Tong, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 朗屏邨總站 Long Ping Estate Bus Terminus station to 大棠黃泥墩村 Tai Tong Wong Nai Tun Tsuen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MTR schedule.