K68 - Osmaniye Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Malhatun 1. Durak - 8 | 06:00 | 12:00 | 14:30 |
Yunus Emre 1. Durak - 109 | 06:00 | 12:00 | 14:30 |
Yunus Emre 3. Durak - 111 | 06:02 | 12:02 | 14:32 |
Sivrihisar-1 Cd. 2. Durak - 843 | 06:03 | 12:03 | 14:33 |
Sivrihisar-1 Cd. 3. Durak - 844 | 06:03 | 12:04 | 14:34 |
Vatan Caddesi 1. Durak - 1431 | 06:04 | 12:04 | 14:34 |
Tabakhane Cami - 1432 | 06:05 | 12:05 | 14:35 |
Ziya Paşa Cd. 1. Durak - 445 | 06:05 | 12:06 | 14:36 |
Kasgeb - 446 | 06:06 | 12:07 | 14:37 |
Sarper Caddesi 1. Durak - 2107 | 06:07 | 12:07 | 14:37 |
Cumhuriyet Bulvarı - 2435 | 06:08 | 12:09 | 14:39 |
Barış Parkı - 314 | 06:10 | 12:11 | 14:41 |
Şenel Sok - 315 | 06:11 | 12:12 | 14:42 |
Cumhuriyet Bulvarı - 316 | 06:12 | 12:13 | 14:43 |
Cumhuriyet Bulvarı 2. Durak - 317 | 06:13 | 12:14 | 14:44 |
Cumhuriyet Bulvarı 3. Durak - 318 | 06:13 | 12:15 | 14:45 |
Eskişehir Alpu Yolu 1. Durak - 1757 | 06:14 | 12:16 | 14:46 |
Eskişehir Alpu Yolu 2. Durak - 1758 | 06:15 | 12:17 | 14:47 |
Eskişehir Alpu Yolu 3. Durak - 1759 | 06:17 | 12:18 | 14:48 |
Eskişehir Alpu Yolu 4. Durak - 1760 | 06:19 | 12:20 | 14:50 |
Eskişehir Alpu Yolu 5. Durak - 1761 | 06:21 | 12:23 | 14:53 |
Eskişehir Alpu Yolu 6. Durak - 1762 | 06:22 | 12:24 | 14:54 |
Eskişehir Alpu Yolu 7. Durak - 1763 | 06:24 | 12:26 | 14:56 |
Eskişehir Alpu Yolu 8. Durak - 1764 | 06:25 | 12:27 | 14:57 |
Sarıcakaya Yolu 2. Durak - 2505 | 06:27 | 12:29 | 14:59 |
Sevinç Mahallesi Merkez Camii - 2144 | 06:28 | 12:30 | 15:00 |
Eskişehir Alpu Yolu 13. Durak - 1769 | 06:29 | 12:31 | 15:02 |
Eskişehir Alpu Yolu 15. Durak - 1771 | 06:34 | 12:36 | 15:07 |
Eskişehir Alpu Yolu 16. Durak - 1772 | 06:36 | 12:38 | 15:09 |
Eskişehir Alpu Yolu 17. Durak - 1773 | 06:36 | 12:39 | 15:10 |
2738 | 06:42 | 12:44 | 15:16 |
Anadolu Üniversitesi 2 Eylül Kampüsü 2. Durak - 2549 | 06:44 | 12:46 | 15:19 |
Ayçiçek Caddesi 1. Durak - 2470 | 06:46 | 12:49 | 15:22 |
Ayçiçek Caddesi 2. Durak - 2471 | 06:47 | 12:50 | 15:22 |
Ruhikaymaz Caddesi 1. Durak - 2472 | 06:48 | 12:51 | 15:24 |
2674 | 06:51 | 12:53 | 15:27 |
2673 | 06:52 | 12:54 | 15:28 |
Eskişehir Büyükşehir Belediyesi bus schedule - K68 (Osmaniye)
The Eskişehir Büyükşehir Belediyesi bus schedule for the K68 route, Osmaniye, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Malhatun 1. Durak - 8 station to 2673 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Eskişehir Büyükşehir Belediyesi schedule.