K7 - Lyon Perrache→Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays D'Auv. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lyon Perrache | 05:00 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 05:18 |
Saint-Germain-Au-Mont-D'Or | 05:32 |
Villefranche-Sur-Saône | 05:42 |
Belleville Sur Sâone | 05:51 |
Mâcon | 06:06 |
Tournus | 06:24 |
Chalon-Sur-Saône | 06:39 |
Chagny | 06:49 |
Beaune | 06:59 |
Dijon | 07:33 |
Les Laumes - Alésia | 08:02 |
Montbard | 08:11 |
Nuits Sous Ravières | 08:21 |
Tonnerre | 08:36 |
Saint-Florentin - Vergigny | 08:49 |
Laroche - Migennes | 09:02 |
Joigny | 09:12 |
Sens | 09:29 |
Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays D'Auv. | 10:25 |
SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule - K7 (Lyon Perrache→Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays D'Auv.)
The SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule for the K7 route, Lyon Perrache→Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays D'Auv., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lyon Perrache station to Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays D'Auv. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SNCF VOYAGEURS schedule.
K7 Alternative Directions Schedules
- K7 Schedule - Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays D'Auv.→Lyon Perrache
- K7 Schedule - Montereau→Dijon
- K7 Schedule - Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays D'Auv.→Lyon Part Dieu
- K7 Schedule - Mâcon→Paris Gare De Lyon Hall 1 - 2
- K7 Schedule - Dijon→Lyon Part Dieu
- K7 Schedule - Laroche - Migennes→Dijon
- K7 Schedule - Paris Gare De Lyon Hall 1 - 2→Lyon Part Dieu
- K7 Schedule - Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays D'Auv.→Dijon
- K7 Schedule - Mâcon→Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays D'Auv.
- K7 Schedule - Lyon Part Dieu→Dijon
- K7 Schedule - Dijon→Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays D'Auv.
- K7 Schedule - Lyon Perrache→Paris Gare De Lyon Hall 1 - 2
- K7 Schedule - Lyon Perrache→Dijon
- K7 Schedule - Lyon Part Dieu→Paris Bercy Bourg. Pays D'Auv.