KLG3C - Bandar Klang Via Jalan Kebun Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pangsapuri Sri Ayu, Bandar Putera | 06.30 | 09.30 | 12.30 | 15.30 | 18.30 | 21.30 |
Taman Camellia | 06.30 | 09.30 | 12.30 | 15.30 | 18.30 | 21.30 |
Batu 5 Kampung Jawa, Klang | 06.31 | 09.31 | 12.31 | 15.31 | 18.31 | 21.31 |
Bandar Puteri (Utara), Klang | 06.33 | 09.33 | 12.33 | 15.33 | 18.33 | 21.32 |
Impian Sentosa Apartment | 06.34 | 09.35 | 12.34 | 15.35 | 18.35 | 21.34 |
Pusat Komersial Taman Sentosa (Bd593) | 06.35 | 09.36 | 12.35 | 15.36 | 18.36 | 21.35 |
Taman Mewah Jaya, Klang | 06.37 | 09.38 | 12.37 | 15.38 | 18.38 | 21.36 |
Nsk Trade City, Taman Sentosa | 06.38 | 09.41 | 12.39 | 15.41 | 18.41 | 21.38 |
Hospital Pakar Sentosa | 06.40 | 09.42 | 12.40 | 15.42 | 18.42 | 21.39 |
Amj Industrial Park (Selatan) (Bd355) | 06.42 | 09.45 | 12.43 | 15.45 | 18.45 | 21.42 |
Amj Industrial Park (Utara) (Bd10) | 06.42 | 09.46 | 12.43 | 15.46 | 18.46 | 21.42 |
Kampung Jawa Batu 5 (Bd9) | 06.43 | 09.46 | 12.44 | 15.46 | 18.46 | 21.43 |
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Tamil) Ladang Batu Ampat (Bd8) | 06.44 | 09.48 | 12.45 | 15.48 | 18.48 | 21.44 |
Taman Sentosa Perdana (Bd7) | 06.45 | 09.49 | 12.46 | 15.49 | 18.49 | 21.45 |
Taman Kandis Permai (Selatan) (Bd6) | 06.46 | 09.51 | 12.47 | 15.51 | 18.51 | 21.46 |
Taman Kandis Permai (Utara) (Bd5) | 06.47 | 09.52 | 12.48 | 15.52 | 18.52 | 21.47 |
Desa Latania, Seksyen 36 Shah Alam (Bd356) | 06.47 | 09.52 | 12.49 | 15.52 | 18.52 | 21.47 |
Taman Klang Indah (Bd4) | 06.48 | 09.53 | 12.49 | 15.53 | 18.53 | 21.47 |
Giant Hypermarket Jalan Kebun (Selatan) (Bd3) | 06.48 | 09.53 | 12.49 | 15.53 | 18.53 | 21.48 |
Giant Hypermarket Jalan Kebun (Utara) (Bd2) | 06.49 | 09.54 | 12.50 | 15.54 | 18.54 | 21.48 |
Kampung Sungai Kandis (Barat) (Bd1) | 06.49 | 09.55 | 12.51 | 15.55 | 18.55 | 21.49 |
Taman Menegun Indah (Bd40) | 06.51 | 09.57 | 12.52 | 15.57 | 18.57 | 21.51 |
Taman Alam Shah (Bd41) | 06.52 | 09.58 | 12.53 | 15.58 | 18.58 | 21.52 |
Taman Bijaya (Bd42) | 06.52 | 09.59 | 12.54 | 15.59 | 18.59 | 21.52 |
Taman Sri Mewah (Bd43) | 06.53 | 10.00 | 12.55 | 16.00 | 19.00 | 21.53 |
Taman Sri Mewah (Bd43) | 06.54 | 10.01 | 12.56 | 16.01 | 19.01 | 21.54 |
Taman Raja Nong (Bd44) | 06.54 | 10.01 | 12.56 | 16.02 | 19.02 | 21.54 |
Masjid Dato' Dagang (Bd45) | 06.55 | 10.02 | 12.57 | 16.02 | 19.02 | 21.55 |
Taman Shahbandaraya (Bd46) | 06.56 | 10.03 | 12.58 | 16.03 | 19.03 | 21.56 |
Taman Nakhoda Yusuf (Bd47) | 06.57 | 10.04 | 12.59 | 16.04 | 19.04 | 21.56 |
Kolej Islam Sultan Alam Shah (Bd48) | 06.58 | 10.05 | 13.00 | 16.06 | 19.06 | 21.58 |
Istana Alam Shah (Bd49) | 06.59 | 10.06 | 13.01 | 16.07 | 19.07 | 21.59 |
Kompleks Sukan Padang Sultan Suleiman (Bd50) | 06.59 | 10.07 | 13.02 | 16.08 | 19.08 | 21.59 |
Sekolah Kebangsaan Klang (Bd51) | 07.00 | 10.07 | 13.02 | 16.09 | 19.09 | 22.00 |
Plaza Mp Klang (Mydin) (Bd579) | 07.02 | 10.09 | 13.04 | 16.11 | 19.11 | 22.01 |
Hentian Klang (Jalan Batu Tiga) | 07.03 | 10.10 | 13.05 | 16.12 | 19.12 | 22.02 |
Smart Selangor bus schedule - KLG3C (Bandar Klang Via Jalan Kebun)
The Smart Selangor bus schedule for the KLG3C route, Bandar Klang Via Jalan Kebun, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pangsapuri Sri Ayu, Bandar Putera station to Hentian Klang (Jalan Batu Tiga) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Smart Selangor schedule.