KM24 - Mimar Sinan Ortaokulu→Dinç Sokak Schedule
Sunday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Mimar Sinan Ortaokulu | 09:30 | 18:00 | 20:00 |
Bekirdere 1 | 09:30 | 18:00 | 20:00 |
Merdiven 1 | 09:31 | 18:01 | 20:01 |
Şirinevler Cami 1 | 09:32 | 18:02 | 20:02 |
İZmit Otogar Sapağı 1 | 09:33 | 18:03 | 20:02 |
Seymen Caddesi | 09:34 | 18:04 | 20:03 |
Dinamik Sokak 1 | 09:35 | 18:05 | 20:04 |
Nezih Sokak 1 | 09:36 | 18:06 | 20:04 |
Tavşantepe Sapağı | 09:37 | 18:07 | 20:05 |
Yeşilova Merkez | 09:39 | 18:09 | 20:06 |
Yeşilova Merkez Cami 1 | 09:40 | 18:10 | 20:07 |
Alan Sokak | 09:41 | 18:11 | 20:08 |
Koç Sokak | 09:42 | 18:12 | 20:09 |
Tepeköy Kamer Cami 2 | 09:43 | 18:13 | 20:10 |
Egemenlik Caddesi | 09:46 | 18:16 | 20:12 |
Çayırköy | 09:48 | 18:18 | 20:14 |
Muratoğlu Mevkii 1 | 09:53 | 18:23 | 20:17 |
Kargaoğlu Sapağı | 09:54 | 18:24 | 20:19 |
Çubuklu Osmaniye | 10:00 | 18:30 | 20:24 |
Nebihoca Sapağı 2 | 10:04 | 18:34 | 20:27 |
Kocakaymas Kayıplar 1 | 10:10 | 18:42 | 20:33 |
Hamitler Çıkış | 10:13 | 18:44 | 20:35 |
Görüşler Çıkış | 10:15 | 18:48 | 20:38 |
Kocakaymas Merdivenler 1 | 10:18 | 18:51 | 20:40 |
Kocakaymaz | 10:20 | 18:53 | 20:41 |
Topluca Karakirazbaşı Cami 1 | 10:22 | 18:56 | 20:44 |
Koruklar | 10:23 | 18:57 | 20:45 |
Beşkeş 1 | 10:25 | 19:00 | 20:47 |
Ütük 2 | 10:28 | 19:03 | 20:49 |
Sucu Ali Sapağı 1 | 10:30 | 19:05 | 20:51 |
Dalca 3 | 10:32 | 19:08 | 20:53 |
Dalca 1 | 10:33 | 19:09 | 20:54 |
Sarnıçlar 1 | 10:36 | 19:12 | 20:57 |
Sarnıçlar 2 | 10:39 | 19:15 | 20:59 |
Sarnıçlar Cami | 10:42 | 19:19 | 21:02 |
Zurnacılar Cami | 10:44 | 19:22 | 21:04 |
Hacılar Cami 2 | 10:47 | 19:25 | 21:07 |
Hacılar Merkez 1 | 10:47 | 19:26 | 21:07 |
Hacılar Çıkış | 10:48 | 19:27 | 21:08 |
Hediyeli | 10:51 | 19:31 | 21:11 |
Hediyeli 2 | 10:54 | 19:33 | 21:13 |
Çerçili | 10:57 | 19:37 | 21:16 |
Çerçili 4 | 10:58 | 19:39 | 21:17 |
Çerçili 1 | 11:00 | 19:41 | 21:18 |
Merkez Erikli Belen | 11:03 | 19:44 | 21:21 |
Merkez Erikli Belen 3 | 11:03 | 19:45 | 21:21 |
Antaplı Merkez Mevkii | 11:06 | 19:48 | 21:24 |
Beylerbeyi 2 | 11:08 | 19:51 | 21:26 |
Beylerbeyi Muhtarlığı | 11:09 | 19:52 | 21:27 |
Beylerbeyi Güney Mevkii 1 | 11:10 | 19:53 | 21:28 |
Beylerbeyı 3 | 11:11 | 19:54 | 21:29 |
Bağırganlı Sahil Caddesi | 11:17 | 20:01 | 21:34 |
Bağırganlı Mezarlığı | 11:19 | 20:03 | 21:36 |
Bağırganlı Halk Plajı | 11:21 | 20:04 | 21:38 |
Dinç Sokak | 11:22 | 20:05 | 21:38 |
Ulaşımpark bus schedule - KM24 (Mimar Sinan Ortaokulu→Dinç Sokak)
The Ulaşımpark bus schedule for the KM24 route, Mimar Sinan Ortaokulu→Dinç Sokak, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mimar Sinan Ortaokulu station to Dinç Sokak station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ulaşımpark schedule. We update the schedule of KM24, from Mimar Sinan Ortaokulu to Dinç Sokak, daily at midnight.