KM39 - Batı Terminali Peronlar→Akmeşe Yenice Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batı Terminali Peronlar | 07:30 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 00:30 |
Seka Cami | 07:31 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 | 20:00 | 00:30 |
Adnan Menderes D 100 | 07:33 | 10:03 | 12:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 19:03 | 20:02 | 00:32 |
Yeni Cuma Batı | 07:35 | 10:04 | 12:04 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 | 20:03 | 00:33 |
Yeni Cuma Doğu | 07:35 | 10:04 | 12:04 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 | 20:04 | 00:34 |
Valilik D 100 | 07:38 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 15:08 | 17:08 | 19:08 | 20:06 | 00:36 |
Kandıra Sapağı 1 | 07:41 | 10:09 | 12:09 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 | 20:09 | 00:38 |
Kavakcılık 1 | 07:44 | 10:12 | 12:12 | 15:14 | 17:14 | 19:14 | 20:11 | 00:40 |
Yahya Kaptan Güney Yanyol | 07:46 | 10:14 | 12:14 | 15:16 | 17:16 | 19:16 | 20:12 | 00:42 |
Başiskele Symbol Avm | 07:48 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 19:18 | 20:14 | 00:43 |
Pakmaya | 07:51 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 19:21 | 20:16 | 00:45 |
Metro Avm | 07:53 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 15:23 | 17:23 | 19:23 | 20:17 | 00:46 |
Fabrika | 07:54 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 15:24 | 17:24 | 19:24 | 20:18 | 00:47 |
Pirelli Giriş | 07:55 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 19:25 | 20:19 | 00:48 |
Mobilyacılar Sitesi | 07:56 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 15:26 | 17:26 | 19:26 | 20:20 | 00:48 |
Yüce Sokak | 07:58 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 15:28 | 17:28 | 19:28 | 20:21 | 00:50 |
Kartepe Ankara Caddesi | 07:59 | 10:24 | 12:24 | 15:29 | 17:29 | 19:29 | 20:22 | 00:50 |
Askeriye Sapağı 1 | 08:01 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 15:31 | 17:31 | 19:31 | 20:24 | 00:52 |
Kartepe İStasyon 1 | 08:03 | 10:27 | 12:27 | 15:33 | 17:33 | 19:33 | 20:25 | 00:53 |
Gazoz | 08:05 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 15:35 | 17:35 | 19:35 | 20:27 | 00:55 |
Çelik Halat Üst Geçidi 1 | 08:08 | 10:31 | 12:31 | 15:38 | 17:38 | 19:38 | 20:29 | 00:57 |
Kartepe İtfaiye Amirliği | 08:10 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 15:40 | 17:40 | 19:40 | 20:30 | 00:58 |
Kartepe Güzel Sanatlar Lisesi | 08:12 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 15:42 | 17:42 | 19:42 | 20:32 | 01:00 |
Uzunçiftlik Sapağı | 08:13 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 15:43 | 17:43 | 19:43 | 20:33 | 01:00 |
Kirazoğlu Kültür Evi | 08:16 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 15:46 | 17:46 | 19:46 | 20:36 | 01:03 |
Üretken | 08:17 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 15:47 | 17:47 | 19:47 | 20:37 | 01:04 |
Deniz Kabuğu Siteleri Mevkii | 08:22 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 15:52 | 17:52 | 19:52 | 20:41 | 01:07 |
Bizimköy Engelliler Vakfı 2 | 08:24 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 15:54 | 17:54 | 19:54 | 20:42 | 01:08 |
Karaabdulbaki İlkokulu | 08:28 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 15:58 | 17:58 | 19:58 | 20:45 | 01:12 |
Karaabdülbaki Meydan 1 | 08:30 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 16:00 | 18:00 | 20:00 | 20:46 | 01:13 |
Karaabdülbaki Çıkış | 08:32 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 16:02 | 18:02 | 20:01 | 20:48 | 01:14 |
Sapakpınar | 08:35 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 16:05 | 18:05 | 20:04 | 20:50 | 01:16 |
Sapakpınar Cami | 08:36 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 16:06 | 18:06 | 20:05 | 20:51 | 01:17 |
Sapakpınar 4 | 08:37 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 16:07 | 18:07 | 20:06 | 20:52 | 01:18 |
Yeni Yerleşimler Mevkii 1 | 08:41 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 16:11 | 18:11 | 20:08 | 20:55 | 01:20 |
Kanuni Sultan Süleyman 1 | 08:44 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 16:14 | 18:14 | 20:11 | 20:57 | 01:23 |
Süleymaniye Yolu 2 | 08:48 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 16:18 | 18:18 | 20:14 | 21:00 | 01:25 |
Süleymaniye Yolu 4 | 08:49 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 16:19 | 18:19 | 20:15 | 21:01 | 01:27 |
Üçköyler Depolama Alanı 2 | 08:50 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 16:20 | 18:20 | 20:16 | 21:02 | 01:27 |
Üçköyler Depolama Alanı 1 | 08:50 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 16:20 | 18:20 | 20:16 | 21:02 | 01:27 |
Süleymaniye Yolu 3 | 08:51 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 16:21 | 18:21 | 20:16 | 21:03 | 01:28 |
Süleymaniye Yolu 1 | 08:53 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 16:23 | 18:23 | 20:17 | 21:04 | 01:29 |
Kuşçubaşı Eşref Sencer Caddesi 3 | 08:56 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 16:26 | 18:26 | 20:20 | 21:07 | 01:31 |
Kuşçubaşı Eşref Sencer Caddesi | 08:57 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 16:27 | 18:27 | 20:21 | 21:07 | 01:32 |
Akmeşe Depolama Alanı 1 | 08:58 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 16:28 | 18:28 | 20:22 | 21:08 | 01:33 |
Akmeşe Menderes Caddesi 2 | 09:00 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 16:30 | 18:30 | 20:23 | 21:09 | 01:34 |
Ambarcı 1 | 09:04 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 16:34 | 18:34 | 20:26 | 21:13 | 01:37 |
Çavuşoğlu Cami | 09:08 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 16:38 | 18:38 | 20:30 | 21:16 | 01:40 |
Akmeşe Yenice 1 | 09:11 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 16:41 | 18:41 | 20:32 | 21:19 | 01:42 |
Akmeşe Yenice | 09:12 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 16:42 | 18:42 | 20:33 | 21:19 | 01:43 |
Ulaşımpark bus schedule - KM39 (Batı Terminali Peronlar→Akmeşe Yenice)
The Ulaşımpark bus schedule for the KM39 route, Batı Terminali Peronlar→Akmeşe Yenice, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Batı Terminali Peronlar station to Akmeşe Yenice station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ulaşımpark schedule.